Nunawading Spectres Men

Nunawading Spectres Mens

RankPlayerPositionPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFASTTOSTLBLKPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Simon ConnCenter4331773326207384661584632161656232353.31386.90530.0009.72.00.70.718.8537
2Tom WrightGuard326110248389568731657672715346181844.35593.15140.0004.13.70.80.218.1314
3Dain SwetallaForward3781422623477608030161474216758212154.19875.00044.1569.12.20.80.318.0457
4ausLucas WalkerForward1435595821253125561516733011357.89580.64538.0957.41.40.60.313.0187
5Costa HronopoulosGuard24610119172837673881562317153242052.88055.22425.0005.02.30.70.010.3296
6Shane McDonaldGuard199761842786203310581595213139222241.30460.60631.3953.17.20.60.09.0267
7Jack SaundersGuard1435212835924851988312821240.62550.00038.0431.10.40.10.06.891
8Andrew SteelForward86339713564917311112201113434.02144.44423.2143.70.80.20.06.666
9Ray MitchellForward29123127368147810125038.71050.00028.5714.41.40.20.05.829
10Ben AyreGuard722670113391042731111303215337.14390.00033.3332.12.10.90.04.891
11Jesse CasperszForward206193125599513055031.579100.00025.0003.61.00.60.04.032
12Luke Van RijnGuard65234816373621854001517247.91750.00043.2431.20.30.00.03.858
13Jack GandolfoGuard309244148916772059037.50088.88928.5710.80.80.20.03.323
14Daniel BaxterForward1331300781388530116123.07787.5000.0003.51.30.50.02.229
15Abe Gatwech CholForward423010001010012066.6670.0000.0000.50.00.00.02.03
16Jonathan CookeForward-Center2491918515152138152316147.36833.33312.5002.30.20.10.31.541

2019 NBL1 Men's Ladder

PosTeamWLDPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFFNBL1 Pts
117500.77308-4-09-1-07-3-0L11952166528751
217700.70817-5-010-2-07-3-0W32208203217651
315700.68228-4-07-3-09-1-0L12058193911945
4141000.58346-4-08-6-07-3-0L1206619967042
513900.59147-4-06-5-06-4-0L1177717562139
612900.5714.510-2-02-7-05-5-0L1181317753836
7121000.54556-5-06-5-05-5-0L218861877936
8111000.5245.55-6-06-4-06-4-0L1191218456733
9101000.50068-3-02-7-05-5-0W117431766-2330
10101000.50064-7-06-3-04-6-0L217661802-3630
1191100.45077-4-02-7-06-4-0W217261762-3627
1281200.40084-7-04-5-03-7-0L218551913-5824
1381200.40085-6-03-6-03-7-0W116981759-6124
1481200.40084-6-04-6-04-6-0W116221683-6124
1581200.40080-2-08-10-03-7-0L216611737-7624
1661400.300106-5-00-9-03-7-0L118081907-9918
1761400.300103-7-03-7-03-7-0L517091810-10118
1851500.250112-8-03-7-03-7-0L217411977-23615