Frankston Blues Women

Frankston Blues Women

RankPlayerPositionPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFASTTOSTLBLKPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Shereesha RichardsForward2961171990362765983223026248131358.79481.5790.00010.91.72.00.222.8362
2ausSteph ReidGuard32410922432787489548954024124151548.66183.14641.0263.56.31.60.121.6327
3Taylor LeeGuard20575203247931431147733223014171736.94672.09330.3803.44.31.40.012.1187
4JoAnna SmithGuard238892283210528351862354622151201639.03580.00030.4764.01.81.10.111.9184
5ausSaraid TaylorForward20777203177136554465362331856202037.93165.45523.9445.51.81.60.410.4223
6Courtney WilkinsForward10236811748121314351825502611944.44492.30835.4174.51.60.50.09.3103
7Erin RileyGuard78297616424472815191822212038.158100.00038.0952.91.31.50.26.582
8Kassie BoorerGuard36113731111165131660611029.73068.75027.2731.60.10.50.03.324
9Tori JacksonForward5523626203112028812843119537.09727.27330.0002.50.40.40.22.964
10Tegan FowlerForward-Center188220124717461058336.36450.0000.0003.00.50.10.02.325
11Abby ChernishoffForward2392003562524101011045.00083.3330.0000.60.20.10.02.117
12Milica IvanovForward2710415252482987921815024.39050.00020.0002.50.50.60.11.843
13Tegan FiamengoGuard166242112451010930214225.00050.00018.1821.10.70.20.01.115
14Gabby TarabolsiForward-Center931501347101431109020.00075.0000.0001.90.10.30.11.014
15Zoe SchonfelderGuard315130023020136020.0000.00033.3330.80.00.00.20.53
16Eliana BravingtonForward00000001201000200.0000.0000.0001.50.00.00.00.02

2019 NBL1 Women's

PosTeamWLDPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFFNBL1 Pts
120300.870010-2-010-1-08-2-0L11915159232360
219400.826111-2-08-2-07-3-0L11882155332957
317600.73938-3-09-3-08-2-0W41817151929851
415700.6824.59-2-06-5-06-4-0L11851169515645
515700.6824.58-4-07-3-07-3-0L2164316024145
614900.60967-4-07-5-05-5-0L11836168914742
7111000.52486-5-05-5-02-8-0L3158215196333
8111000.52485-6-06-4-08-2-0L1154915173233
9101000.5008.54-6-06-4-04-6-0W215721624-5230
1091100.4509.54-6-05-5-06-4-0W216371643-627
1191100.4509.54-7-05-4-03-7-0L415531595-4227
1281200.40010.55-6-03-6-03-7-0L214731517-4424
1381200.40010.55-5-03-7-04-6-0W115501606-5624
1461400.30012.53-8-03-6-02-8-0L515121684-17218
1561400.30012.50-2-06-12-06-4-0W313471544-19718
1641600.20014.50-10-04-6-02-8-0L314331649-21612
1741600.20014.51-10-03-6-01-9-0L115491898-34912
1831700.15015.52-9-01-8-02-8-0W114421697-2559