Bendigo Spirit

Leagues
WNBL
Seasons
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21
Home
Bendigo Stadium

Bendigo Spirit

RankPlayerPositionHeightGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1ausTessa LaveyGuard171cm121236.22485.71431.8184.86.21.00.116.1178
2ausCarley ErnstForward196cm121235.20479.31028.2617.61.80.60.915.6164
3ausDemi SkinnerForward190cm12538.55466.66743.2432.40.60.20.16.860
4ausMary GouldingForward-111048.27661.11130.7693.91.11.30.16.592
5ausAmelia TodhunterGuard169cm12723.75078.57124.1382.31.50.90.04.734
6usaJennie RintalaGuard188cm12035.41768.75022.2223.10.50.40.13.944
7ausCassidy McLeanGuard178cm12518.60568.75012.5001.70.70.50.22.415
8ausPiper DunlopForward-7058.33350.00050.0001.60.30.30.12.424
9ausChevannah PaalvastForward-12531.57950.00012.5001.61.20.30.22.327
10ausShelby BrittenGuard163cm6022.22266.66722.2220.30.50.20.02.0-1
11ausAlicia FrolingForward191cm12445.455100.0000.0003.11.00.20.71.856

2019/20 WNBL Ladder

PosTeamWLDPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFFPts
119400.82609-3-010-1-07-3-0W41909176614338
216700.69638-3-08-4-07-3-0W11826162819832
316700.696311-1-05-6-07-3-0L11849174810132
4121100.52278-4-04-7-05-5-0L3179917267324
581300.381105-5-03-8-05-5-0L216671692-2516
671400.333114-6-03-8-03-7-0L115491688-13914
751600.238133-7-02-9-02-8-0L415171690-17310
851600.238134-7-01-9-03-7-0W115891767-17810

Results

  • Team standings
  • Player stats
PosTeam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104Vic Metro
105Central Allies
106
107
108
109
110Team Judd
111
112
113
114
115
116
117Eastern Allies
118South Australia
119Western Australia
120Team O’Loughlin
121
122Vic Country
123
124
125
126
126Aspley
126
126
126
126Canberra Demons
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126NT Thunder
126
126
126
126
126
126
126
126Southport
126
126
126UWS Giants
126
126
126
RankPlayerTeamPosition
1Rhai-arn CoxEast Perth
2Jack CooleyClaremont
3Kye PfrengleSwans Academy
4Kaine BaldwinGlenelgKey Forward
5Alex BoyseEssendon
6Noah McFadyenLions Academy
7Isaac SaywellNorwood
8James FerryEssendon
9Bayley Fritsch
10Nick HindEssendon
11Marty HoreCollingwood
12Josh NewmanWilliamstown
13Kobe Tozer-Key Forward
14Luke BeeckenWoodville-West Torrens
15Sam Switkowski-
16Dylan CurleyEast Fremantle
17Sam GloverCollingwood
18Kody EatonEast Fremantle
19Will Hayes
20Ryan BurrowsSouth Fremantle
21Scott JonesEast Perth
22Zac LangdonClaremont
23Kieren ParnellNT Thunder
24Tyrese MillerWest Perth
25Sam LowsonCoburg
26Cody NineyttePerth
27Will PowellClaremont
28Luke PedlarGlenelgInside Midfielder
29Liam RyanSubiaco
30Haiden SchloitheSouth Fremantle
31Oscar AllenWest Perth
32Josh BrowneEast FremantleBalanced Midfielder
33Matthew ParkerSouth Fremantle
34Arthur Jones-Outside Midfielder
35Anthony Treacy-
36Phoenix SpicerSouth AdelaideOutside Midfielder, Small Forward
37Kade DittmarEast PerthInside Midfielder
38Steven SlimmingAFL Academy
39Jack GrahamAFL Academy
40Jonty ScharenbergAFL Academy
41Peter LadhamsAFL Academy
42Sam Petrevski-SetonAFL Academy
43Harvey HarrisonNorth AdelaideInside Midfielder, Medium Forward
44Noah HuraAFL Academy
45Harry EdwardsSwan Districts
46Sam Powell-PepperAFL Academy
47Alastair LordNorwoodOutside Midfielder, Small Defender
48Patrick FarrantSwan Districts
49Josh RothamAFL Academy
50Tobe Watson-
51Luke StrnadicaAFL Academy
52Shay LinkeCentral DistrictInside Midfielder, Medium Forward
53Connor BristowNorwood
54Jeremy GoddardClaremont
55Matthew NunnNorwood
56Jake WatermanAFL Academy
57Jack BowesAFL Academy
58Brandan ParfittAFL Academy
59Ben McGuinnessAFL Academy
60Corey Rich-
61Xavier RobinsGlenelgSmall Defender
62Harrison MacreadieAFL Academy
63Bailey StevensEastern Ranges
64Suzi-Rose DeeganWest Coast
65Alex Cincotta-
66Jordan SweetAFL Academy
67Sam Durdin
68Ben SokolSubiaco
69Maisie NankivellAdelaide
70Adam TipungwutiSydney Swans
71Judd McVeeEast Fremantle
72Will SpainSturt
73Cade KennedyWest AdelaideInside Midfielder
74Richard BartlettEast Fremantle
75Matthew JohnsonSubiacoBalanced Midfielder
76Noa McNaughtonWestern Australia
77Max LitsterWoodville-West TorrensMedium Defender
78Josh CrippsEast FremantleRuck
79Jack WilliamsEast FremantleRuck Forward
80Morgan FerresSturtTall Forward
81Harley SparksEast Perth
82Lukas CookeWoodville-West TorrensKey Forward
83Dayne McGaryGlenelg
84Madison Goodwin-
85Oscar AdamsGlenelgKey Defender, Ruck
86Steph O’Brien-
87Zac BeckerSturtTall Utility
88Jy FarrarAdelaide
89Leah CuttingSt KildaRuck
90Tessa Doumanis-
91Oscar SteeneWest AdelaideRuck
92Lochlan Dickson-
93Jordan LukacWoodville-West TorrensKey Forward
94Jesse MotlopSouth FremantleOutside Midfielder, Small Forward
95Jed HaganEast Fremantle
96Richard FarmerSubiacoSmall Forward
97Luke PartingtonGlenelg
98Leno ThomasClaremont
99Corey WarnerEast Fremantle
100Judd McVeeEast FremantleBalanced Midfielder
101Kaden HarbourEast Perth
102James BorlaseSturtTall Utility
103Casey VossSturt
104Lachlan GrubbCentral DistrictSmall Forward
105Jahmal StretchClaremontSmall Forward
106Jamison MurphyNorth Adelaide
107Isaiah DudleyCentral DistrictSmall Forward
108Tariek NewchurchNorth AdelaideSmall Forward
109Max ChipperSwan Districts
110Tom PowellSturt
111Lochlan PatonWest Perth
112Jye SinderberrySouth AustraliaMedium Defender
113Bailey ChamberlainWest Adelaide
114Lachlan JonesWoodville-West TorrensDefender
115Taj WoewodinEast Fremantle
116Kieran StrachanPort Melbourne
117Nicholas KraemerSouth Adelaide
118Ethan ReganEast Perth
119Riley HolderGlenelg
120Oscar ArmstrongEast Perth
121Joel OttaviWilliamstown
122Will SchreiberGlenelg
123Arlo DraperSouth AdelaideMedium Utility
124Eric BenningClaremontKey Forward
125Henry NelliganNorwood
126Luke PolsonPeel Thunder
127Henry SmithWoodville-West TorrensRuck Forward
128Jarrad McIlvinneyPeel Thunder
129Brady HoughPeel Thunder
130Mani LiddySturt
131Matthew RobertsSouth AdelaideMedium Utility
132Zac PhillipsWoodville-West Torrens
133Jake SouthSubiacoRuck
134Ned CareyNorwood
135Frank Anderson-
136Brayden CalvettWoodville-West Torrens
137Ben CavarraWilliamstown
138Matt DnistrianskyNorwood
139Brett BewleyWilliamstown
140Jay LockhartCasey Demons
141Ryan Hebron-
142Luca WhitelumCentral District
143Brad CloseGlenelg
144Rachel KearnsGeelongMedium Utility
145Jarrad ParishGlenelgTall Defender
146Jess LowFremantleMedium Utility
147Saxon EvansCentral DistrictRuck
148Ajang AjangEast Perth
149Tom HutchessonAdelaide
150Sarah WielstraFremantleRuck Forward
151Jay WatsonWoodville-West Torrens
152Kye RobertsWest Adelaide
153Jacob OwensGlenelg
154Harey HarrisonNorth Adelaide
155Jesse ThackerayWest Adelaide
156Charlie BlairWoodville-West Torrens
157Elliot DunkinWest Adelaide
158Brock ThomsonWoodville-West Torrens
159Michael LaudatoWest Adelaide
160Trent BurgoyneWoodville-West Torrens
161Darcy McDonaldCentral District
162Corey BroughamGlenelg
163Owen DannEast Fremantle
164Cody GilchristCentral District
165Charlie FryerSturt
166Finn GorringeEast Fremantle
167Finn HeardNorwood
168Bior MalualWerribee
169Jonte Hunter-PriceWoodville-West Torrens
170Tyler NesbittPeel Thunder
171Hugo KittelSturt
172Henry CraufordNorwood
173Oskar BakerAspley
174Charlie Furphy-
175Shannon NealeSouth FremantleRuck Forward
176Heath ChapmanWest PerthKey Defender
177Lachlan HoileWoodville-West Torrens
178Kellen JohnsonWest PerthDefender
179Ira JettaSouth Fremantle
180Reid KullerWoodville-West Torrens
181Isaiah ButtersClaremont
182Derek SmithRichmond
183Noah PegoraroWest Perth
184Jack EllwoodOakleigh Chargers
185Julia Harvey
186Will ChristieMurray Bushrangers
187Lucas FailliWestern Jets
188Lachlan NobleGeelong Falcons
189Olivia CicoliniMurray Bushrangers
190Jack MahonySandringham Dragons
191Alex StidifordSouth Australia
192Kieren HubberEastern Ranges
193Brooke BarwickTasmania Devils
194Magdelene Antypas
195Laitiah HuynhSouth Australia Girls
196Jessica ZakkourCalder Cannons
197Lucas WestwoodOakleigh Chargers
198Daniel MottCalder Cannons
199Ashley KrakauerSandringham Dragons
200Ian HillWestern Australia
201Molly EastmanNorth Melbourne VFLW
202Rebecca NeavesSouthern Saints
203Caitlin GouldAdelaideRuck Forward
204Lance HudsonQueensland
205Keyshia MatengaQueensland Girls
206Harrison GrintellAlliesSmall Forward
207Zali MayallDandenong Stingrays
208Rhett BazzoSwan DistrictsTall Defender, Tall Forward
209Elaine GriggSouth Australia
210Haylea CookeCalder Cannons
211Courtney UgleEssendon VFLW
212Sophie AbbatangeloMelbourne UniMedium Forward
213Brent BredinEastern Ranges
214Mitchell O’NeillAllies
215Luke DalmauDandenong Stingrays
216Caitlyn EdwardsCollingwood
217William SiblySandringham Dragons
218Ben Ah MatNorthern Territory
219Nathaniel CooperNorthern Territory
220Georgia Campbell-Ruck Forward
221Sachi SymeSouth Australia
222Caitlin BottomleyGeelong Falcons
223Byron MiddletonSwans Academy
224Jack HardmanNSW/ACT Rams
225Lachlan HarrisSandringham Dragons
226Mollie-Ann Gregory
227Jake HazikWestern Jets
228Joel GraceNorthern Knights
229Phoebe NelsonNorthern Knights
230Dale CoxGWV Rebels
231Henry BerengerDandenong Stingrays
232Emily GoodsirGIANTSInside Midfielder
233Elise HoganMelbourne
234Lila KeckBendigo Pioneers
235Shaye WalshSUNS Academy
236Chloe LeightonWilliamstown VFLW
237Ashley SharpFremantleMedium Forward
238Lucja Boyd-SingerOakleigh Chargers
239Jacob KonstantyGippsland Power
240Sharni NorderCollingwood VFLWRuck
241Olivia BartonPort Melbourne VFLW
242Jack RoughsedgeOakleigh Chargers
243Baynen LoweTasmania Devils
244Holly TysoeSandringham Dragons
245Mitchell GoodwinBendigo Pioneers
246Jorja HainesWestern Australia
247Ryan AngwinGippsland PowerBalanced Midfielder
248Zac YoungLions Academy
249Charlotte BaskaranVic Metro Girls
250Paige ParkerBrisbaneOutside Midfielder
251Paddy DowBendigo Pioneers
252Sam ConfortiBendigo Pioneers
253Joe AtleyBendigo Pioneers
254Morgan JohnstonNT Thunder VFLW
255Renee TomkinsGIANTS
256Cooper Craig-PetersGWV Rebels
257Tegan CunninghamCasey Demons VFLWKey Forward
258Brad BernackiCalder Cannons
259Frank CampisiWestern Jets
260Carli SmithEastern Ranges
261Charlotte TompkinWestern Australia
262Jay DahlhausGeelong Falcons
263Riley Collier-DawkinsOakleigh Chargers
264Sunday BrisbaneGippsland Power
265Hayley McLaughlinEastern Ranges
266Jess KennedyRichmond VFLW
267Tyler SonsieEastern RangesBalanced Midfielder
268Darcy EdmendsNorthern Knights
269Millie KlingbeilCarlton VFLW
270Harrison AndronacoCalder Cannons
271Ellie HampsonGold CoastMedium Utility
272Youseph DibOakleigh ChargersSmall Utility
273Esava RatugoleaMurray Bushrangers
274Brooke LochlandWestern Bulldogs VFLWSmall Utility
275Ian MileraSouth Australia
276Will BakerGeelong Falcons
277Winnie LaingCasey Demons VFLWInside Midfielder
278Lachlan PotterNorthern Knights
279Jamaine JonesGWV Rebels
280Mikayla BowenWest CoastOutside Midfielder
281Harry SheezelSandringham Dragons
282Sophie MolanPort Melbourne VFLWBalanced Midfielder
283Kate DudleyHawthorn VFLW
284Adam CerraEastern Ranges
285Kysaiah PickettSouth Australia
286Rebecca DardengoWilliamstown VFLW
287Sam ButlerGWV RebelsBalanced Midfielder, Medium Forward
288Rene CarisGeelong Cats VFLWRuck
289Errol GuldenAllies
290Daniel JohnstonAllies
291Charlie LovellTasmania Devils
292Jasmine SingleSUNS AcademyOutside Midfielder
293Lachlan CliffordTasmania
294Tom LongSandringham Dragons
295Harry GrantGIANTS Academy
296Emily BatesBrisbaneBalanced Midfielder
297Alexei Guy-ToogoodDandenong Stingrays
298Tyrone HayesGippsland Power
299Zac FisherWestern Australia
300Fletcher HartMurray Bushrangers
301Sarah LakayWest CoastRuck
302Sam FletcherDandenong Stingrays
303Madisyn FreemanCentral Allies
304Jake SuttonCalder Cannons
305Emily DixonTasmania Devils
306Willem SandersGeelong Falcons
307Mai NguyenGIANTS
308Jordan ZanchettaBrisbaneBalanced Midfielder
309Jackson McLachlan-
310Akayla PetersonCarlton VFLW
311Sarah BranfordSouth Australia Girls
312Ben LongAllies
313Bianca ClarkEastern Ranges
314Michael SilvaggiEastern Ranges
315Hewago Paul OeaAllies
316Darcy ChirgwinSandringham Dragons
317Keely ByrneDandenong Stingrays
318James O’ConnorEastern Ranges
319Max PescudSUNS Academy
320Bailey LaurieOakleigh ChargersMidfielder, Small Forward
321Reese SuttonCalder Cannons
322Henry BrownOakleigh Chargers
323Hayden YoungDandenong Stingrays
324Darcy JamesSandringham Dragons
325Lucas PerryNorthern Knights
326Bridie KennedyPort Melbourne VFLW
327Joe HinderWestern Australia
328Eliza MatthewsTasmania Devils
329Nick KempeAllies
330Joshua LangeGeelong Falcons
331Holly O’FlahertyLions AcademyOutside Midfielder
332Abby HewettQueensland Girls
333Connor AshcroftGIANTS Academy
334Felicity TheodoreEssendon VFLW
335Deriney HeadonSouth Australia
336Isabel CurrentiEssendon VFLW
337Tyson WoodsNorthern Territory
338Hunter ClarkDandenong Stingrays
339Adrian KalcovskiEastern Ranges
340Jack HardmanAllies
341Grace OsborneOakleigh Chargers
342Andy Moniz WakefieldNorthern Territory
343Charlotte HardyGeelong Falcons
344Chloe MolloyCollingwood VFLWMedium Forward
345Geordie NagleSandringham Dragons
346Jack MaplesonNSW/ACT Rams
347Timakoi BowieAllies
348Tristan RudicWestern Jets
349Alexei Guy-ToogoodGippsland Power
350Kiara BowersFremantleInside Midfielder
351Caleb SerongGippsland Power
352Zoe DenahyGWV Rebels
353Kara HendersonHawthorn VFLW
354Danielle HigginsGeelongMedium Utility
355Jessica MourneyNorth Melbourne VFLW
356Shaneece StrattonCasey Demons VFLW
357Lachlan BugejaOakleigh Chargers
358Olivia AntonelloMurray Bushrangers
359Sasha LongWilliamstown VFLW
360Darcy GardnerTasmania Devils
361Ruby CunninghamSouth Australia
362Samuel TorpyGeelong Falcons
363Kellie GibsonWest CoastMidfielder
364Matt PerryNorthern Knights
365Josiah KyleDandenong Stingrays
366Harvey GallagherBendigo Pioneers
367Jackson WilliamsBendigo Pioneers
368Stephanie FellNorthern Knights
369Oliver Burrows-ChengTasmania Devils
370Olivia PurcellWilliamstown VFLW
371Matt SchnerringGWV Rebels
372Ed PhillipsOakleigh Chargers
373Scott Sherlock
374Kane FarrellBendigo Pioneers
375Mitchell AndrewsNorthern Knights
376Nadya BrowneWestern Australia
377Jessica Dal Pos-Small Defender
378Alicia EvaCollingwoodOutside Midfielder
379Heidi Parkinson
380Jaspa FletcherLions Academy
381Lauren BellaGold CoastRuck
382Sienna CutajarWestern Jets
383Cooper HorsnellGlenelg
384Connor O’MearaGeelong Falcons
385Meg DownieCasey Demons VFLWTall Defender
386Matthew WeberCalder Cannons
387Dylan LandtCalder Cannons
388Harrison WhiteWestern Jets
389Abbygail BushbyWestern Australia
390Danielle OrrGeelong Cats VFLW
391Clay DalySUNS Academy
392Annie MuirQueensland Girls
393Daria BannisterNorth Melbourne VFLWSmall Forward
394Ellie BlackburnWestern Bulldogs VFLWBalanced Midfielder
395Nathan BoucherOakleigh Chargers
396Nicole CallinanDarebin Falcons
397Joel WesternClaremontMidfielder
398Ned LongNorthern KnightsInside Midfielder
399Ben HobbsGWV RebelsInside Midfielder
400Cooper AlgerGippsland Power
401Jy SimpkinAFL Academy
402Annabelle ArnoldGeelong Falcons
403Sophia RothfieldSandringham Dragons
404Izaac GrantGWV Rebels
405Keely CoyneSandringham Dragons
406Kym LeboisSouth Australia
407Francesca Hocking-
408Georgia BevanHawthorn VFLWInside Midfielder
409Callan WellingsGWV Rebels
410Thomas NorthEastern Ranges
411Eloise JonesAdelaideMedium Utility
412Hayden SampsonSouth Australia
413Harrison ParkerSwans Academy
414Jordon ButtsMurray Bushrangers
415Shaleise LawBrisbane
416Ebony Jones-
417Samara BeatonGippsland Power
418Caitlin MillerSUNS AcademyMedium Utility
419Alastair RichardsSandringham Dragons
420Charlie ByrneMurray Bushrangers
421Bella AyreCarlton
422Nick HoganGippsland Power
423Liam BakerWestern Australia
424Matilda DykeWestern Australia Girls
425Jamie PlumridgeDandenong Stingrays
426Nicole HildebrandBrisbane
427Alyce ParkerGIANTSInside Midfielder
428Jackson CardilloCalder Cannons
429Aimee DeanBendigo Pioneers
430Paris Crelley
431Breanna KoenenBrisbaneMedium Defender
432Alana McMillanMurray Bushrangers
433Lockey McCartney-
434Ryan MuNorthern Territory
435Josh WardNorthern KnightsMidfielder
436Steph LawrenceCarlton VFLW
437Kate CaseSouth Australia Girls
438James RoweWoodville-West Torrens
439Michael SelsbySUNS Academy
440Brianna DaveyCollingwood VFLWInside Midfielder
441Carly Isaac
442Monet FerrisDandenong Stingrays
443Maddison GayCasey Demons VFLWBalanced Midfielder
444Jarrad FazioliWestern Australia
445Tom JoyceWestern Australia
446Lachlan BrooksSandringham Dragons
447Josh TrewSandringham Dragons
448Jack BowesAllies
449Ava SetonLions AcademyInside Midfielder
450Connor BudarickAllies
451Joshua SternAllies
452Darcy VescioCarlton VFLWMedium Forward
453Taine MoraschiGIANTS Academy
454Liam MarcianoBendigo Pioneers
455Eleanor LarosaSouth Australia
456Taylor MesitiMelbourne Uni
457Monique DeMatteoEssendon VFLW
458Tyrone ThorneWestern Australia
459Harvey ChinnEastern Ranges
460Saskia NannesEastern Ranges
461Jack DomanDandenong Stingrays
462Brodie FosterAllies
463Amy McDonaldGeelong Cats VFLWInside Midfielder
464Lucas BarrettSandringham Dragons
465Brayden RioliNorthern Territory
466Felix RogersSwans Academy
467Georgia McKee-
468Brandon ClarkNSW/ACT Rams
469Aeyshah Lowe
470Emma O’DriscollFremantleKey Defender
471Dayna SmithSouthern Saints
472Isabella GrantWestern Bulldogs VFLWTall Defender
473Connor TilyardEastern Ranges
474Zedekai CoplandGeelong Falcons
475Isabella Hodder
476Corey McKayNorthern Knights
477Brianna GreenFremantleOutside Midfielder
478Scott CarlinGWV Rebels
479Eve CailBendigo Pioneers
480Cody HarringtonSUNS Academy
481Oliver DavisAllies
482Lucy De Gleria CadePort Melbourne VFLW
483Vincent AdduciOakleigh Chargers
484Jake ArundellEastern Ranges
485Charlie MolanGWV RebelsMedium Utility
486Airlie RunnallsFremantleBalanced Midfielder
487Braidon BlakeBendigo Pioneers
488Kalarni KearnsOakleigh Chargers
489Joseph Ayton-DelaneyOakleigh Chargers
490Jade MeadWestern Australia
491Braedyn GillardNorthern Knights
492Sam WinterbottomLions Academy
493Tori Groves-LittleGold CoastMedium Forward
494Corey DurdinCentral DistrictSmall Forward
495Riley MiksaWestern Jets
496Euriah HollardGeelong Falcons
497Camryn TyrrellWestern Jets
498Ally TriggGWV Rebels
499Ismail MoussaCalder Cannons
500Lachlan BrambleCalder Cannons
501Brandon LesterWestern Jets
502Keidan RaynerGeelong Falcons
503Miller BergmanDandenong StingraysMedium Utility
504Harper GambleWestern Australia
505Bailey SiwekWestern Jets
506Macie GilmourGippsland Power
507Mason McGannonGippsland Power
508Benjamin NikolovskiNorthern Knights
509Lily Andrews-QuinnWestern Jets
510Chloe GregoryQueensland Girls
511Lauren SzigetiHawthorn VFLW
512Katie BrennanRichmond VFLWTall Forward
513Karan BharathiWestern Jets
514Hayley Boehm
515Paddy CrossGippsland Power
516Ned NihillMurray Bushrangers
517Emmalyn NekrepGeelong Falcons
518Emma MackieSouthern Saints
519Charli MurphySandringham Dragons
520Toby MahonyGWV Rebels
521Chris OlssonSouth Australia
522Lily BirdWestern Australia Girls
523Bella EddeyNorth Melbourne VFLWSmall Forward
524Angela FoleyAdelaideMedium Defender
525Nick DaicosOakleigh ChargersBalanced Midfielder
526Tanna Blackney-NoterGWV Rebels
527Patrick WallisEastern Ranges
528Boyd WoodcockNorth Adelaide
529Lauren SuleimanWilliamstown VFLW
530Tom FogartySandringham Dragons
531Victoria TrentinNorthern Knights
532Eddie FordWestern Jets
533Adam McPheeBendigo Pioneers
534Ben KellyAllies
535Keren HowlettTasmania
536Monet FerrisSUNS AcademyTall Utility
537Jackson MoenGIANTS Academy
538Tommi NormanMurray Bushrangers
539Penny Cula-ReidCollingwood
540India LehmanMurray Bushrangers
541Bailey StevensEastern Ranges
542George GreySandringham Dragons
543Callan McKeonGippsland Power
544Stan WrightWestern Australia
545Toby MurrayMurray Bushrangers
546Lauren WakferWestern Australia Girls
547Chelsea Knight
548Keelin BetsonBendigo Pioneers
549Sharni WebbBrisbaneMedium Defender
550Cassidy MailerMurray Bushrangers
551Gryan MiersGeelong Falcons
552Finn MaginnessSandringham Dragons
553Olivia MaddenCarlton VFLW
554Madison LaneSouth Australia Girls
555Joshua ClarkeEastern RangesSmall Defender
556Lucas RocciWestern Jets
557Cooper GaffneySouth Australia
558Isaac MillerBendigo Pioneers
559Jordann HickeyNT Thunder VFLWTall Defender
560Lachlan MitchellWestern Australia
561Cody NyhuisNorthern Territory
562William SetterfieldAFL Academy
563Josh SinnSandringham DragonsBalanced Midfielder, Medium Defender
564Samuel TuckerOakleigh Chargers
565Daisy CarterLions AcademyMedium Utility
566Jacob DawsonAllies
567Malcolm RosasAllies
568Gennaro BoveGeelong Falcons
569William LewisDandenong Stingrays
570Riley ClausenEastern Ranges
571Ari SakesonSandringham Dragons
572Elisha KingNorth Melbourne VFLWOutside Midfielder
573Madison PrespakisCarlton VFLWInside Midfielder
574Tenille Cook
575Brooke BoileauSouth Australia
576Alexandra SaundryEssendon VFLW
577Thomas SaseGIANTS Academy
578Reece PiperDandenong Stingrays
579Chloe O’MalleyHawthorn VFLW
580Kate Argent-BowdenSouth Australia
581Thomson DowBendigo Pioneers
582Mitch MaguireAllies
583Jye CaldwellBendigo Pioneers
584Graydon WilsonWestern Australia
585Sam FlandersGippsland Power
586Kate TomkinsGWV Rebels
587Steph CarrollHawthorn VFLW
588Ruby PaceyTasmania Devils
589Beau TedcastleNorthern Territory
590Kylie DugganNT Thunder VFLW
591Jess Guy-ToogoodDandenong Stingrays
592Molly BrooksbySouth Australia
593Lara FilocamoFremantle
594Emily FoxWilliamstown VFLW
595Samuel FoleyTasmania Devils
596Jennifer Ross
597Brooke PlummerNorthern Knights
598Charles RobertsNorthern Knights
599Maggie GorhamGIANTS
600Jed HillGWV Rebels
601Courteney BromagePort Melbourne VFLW
602Lexie MossBendigo Pioneers
603Austin HarrisSUNS AcademyOutside Midfielder, Small Defender
604Etienne SchoberSandringham Dragons
605William PeppinAllies
606Abbey GreenCollingwood VFLWRuck Forward
607Kyle BakerCalder Cannons
608Alexandra McCullochOakleigh Chargers
609Riley GarciaSwan Districts
610Ned ReevesOakleigh Chargers
611Max DreherNorthern Knights
612Chloe ScheerGeelongMedium Forward
613Mia BruceWestern Jets
614Zippy FishWestern Australia
615Emma ChamberlainOakleigh Chargers
616Shatna Cashen-HarrisLions Academy
617Will KellyOakleigh Chargers
618Darcy MoloneyGeelong Cats VFLWBalanced Midfielder
619Jordan O’BrienSouth Australia
620Austin ShepherdMurray Bushrangers
621Courtney GuardWest CoastMedium Defender
622Sam ClohesyCalder Cannons
623Josh JenkinsWestern Jets
624Mohammed MoustafaCalder Cannons
625Ben BartonCalder Cannons
626Ayesha Nicholson
627Jordyn CotterWestern Jets
628Angela StannettFremantleMedium Defender
629Clay MulgrewGeelong Falcons
630Mia PappasWestern Australia
631Cassie BlakewayGeelong Cats VFLW
632Imogen BradfordGippsland Power
633Stephen SymeWestern Jets
634Karen PaxmanMelbourneMedium Utility
635Mia-Rae CliffordEssendon VFLW
636Katherine Smith-Outside Midfielder
637Josh RacheleMurray BushrangersMidfielder, Small Forward
638Monique ContiAdelaideInside Midfielder
639Poppy SchaapGeelong Falcons
640Ben AnnettGWV Rebels
641Nathan NoblettGippsland Power
642Isabel HuntingtonWestern Bulldogs VFLWKey Forward
643Chris WelshMurray Bushrangers
644Deanna JolliffeSouthern Saints
645Tyson StengelSouth Australia
646Tom McKenzieNorthern Knights
647Reed van HuisstedeSwans Academy
648Nick BryanOakleigh Chargers
649Laura AmelungNorth Melbourne VFLW
650Alex TsiaWestern Jets
651Aiden DomicGWV Rebels
652Jackson DaviesNorthern Knights
653Joel CrockerSandringham Dragons
654Jett BerminghamGWV Rebels
655Jake McCormackEastern Ranges
656Kade ChandlerSouth Australia
657Gemma AndersonWilliamstown VFLW
658Danielle WearneCasey Demons VFLW
659Zoe ProwseAdelaideRuck Forward
660Jaxon BinnsDandenong Stingrays
661Jack HickmanBendigo Pioneers
662Ruby MitchellTasmania Devils
663Laitham VandermeerMurray Bushrangers
664Ryan TyrrellTasmania
665Cameron EdwardsGIANTS Academy
666Cynthia HamiltonAllies Girls
667Darcie DaviesSUNS AcademyRuck
668Alex SaundryGIANTS
669Phoebe CanningSandringham Dragons
670Changkuoth JiathGippsland Power
671Claudia Whitfort-Inside Midfielder
672Tarir BayokWestern Australia
673Calvin ThorneWestern Australia
674Beth SchillingWest CoastKey Position Utility
675Lara BishBendigo Pioneers
676Ryan ByrnesSandringham Dragons
677Stephanie WalkerGIANTS
678Michael HaganNorthern Territory
679Emily ChapmanMurray Bushrangers
680Charlie Comben-
681Brodie JonesNorthern Knights
682Mikayla BarnesCarlton VFLW
683Lauren BreguetSouth Australia Girls
684Noah WheelerBendigo Pioneers
685Connor WeightmanEastern Ranges
686Stefan GiroSouth Australia
687Maddy BrancatisanoPort Melbourne VFLWBalanced Midfielder
688Ella Turnbull
689Katherine Gillespie-JonesCarltonKey Position Utility
690Cooper WilsonSwans Academy
691Taryce StewartWestern Australia
692Brandon ParfittAllies
693Andrew McGrathSandringham Dragons
694Lauren FraserLions Academy
695Tessa BoydBulldogs
696Kai SheersQueensland
697Gabrielle NewtonBulldogsBalanced Midfielder
698Jayde SmithDandenong Stingrays
699Macie BrownQueensland Girls
700Karly McNieceDarebin Falcons
701Ryan EinspornEastern Ranges
702Georgia NanscawenEssendon VFLW
703Mackenzie EardleyDandenong Stingrays
704Madison Laffan
705Leonard FerreriaNorthern Territory
706Emily SmithSouth Australia
707Jorja LivingstoneEastern Ranges
708Angus CurryGIANTS Academy
709Lachlan BentonSandringham Dragons
710Angus PatersonDandenong Stingrays
711Emma GrantCollingwood
712Zac BaileyAllies
713Darcy GuttridgeSouthern SaintsOutside Midfielder
714Tom BarrettNorthern Territory
715Adam SlatteryGIANTS Academy
716Sebastian WilliamsSandringham Dragons
717Poppy ScholzSouth Australia
718Valerie MoreauSouthern Saints
719Will GowersNSW/ACT Rams
720Kelsey GrayGeelong Falcons
721Xavier DuursmaGippsland Power
722Mary Daw
723Yasmin DuursmaGippsland Power
724Jessica Doyle-Medium Forward
725Will BatsonGeelong Falcons
726Zoe CowanGWV Rebels
727Paige ScottGWV Rebels
728Chantella PereraHawthorn VFLWMedium Defender
729Eloise Allen-BurnsDandenong Stingrays
730Sam PritchardMurray Bushrangers
731Aimee WhelanWilliamstown VFLW
732Jack HendersonGeelong Falcons
733Tayah McNaughton
734Grace WakeNorthern Knights
735Danyon ReinboldNorthern Knights
736Cooper HensonGWV Rebels
737Lachlan CooperDandenong Stingrays
738Bill LeeBendigo Pioneers
739Jonah SemmlerSUNS Academy
740Mietta McDonaldNorth Melbourne VFLW
741Jared DakinAllies
742Zac TaylorCalder CannonsMidfielder, Small Forward
743Sam CollinsOakleigh Chargers
744Callum SearleOakleigh Chargers
745Cooper HamiltonBendigo Pioneers
746Flynn ShieldsGippsland Power
747Shanay DesmondMurray Bushrangers
748Oliver SandersTasmania Devils
749Isaac Conway
750Millie EdgarWestern Australia
751Courtney GumAdelaide
752Hayley Baber-
753Xavier O’NeillOakleigh Chargers
754Jodie HicksGIANTSOutside Midfielder
755Marcus LentiniNorthern Knights
756McKenzie DowrickBrisbaneTall Utility
757Hugh StaggGlenelgForward, Inside Midfielder
758Mitchell JorgensenGWV Rebels
759Jacqui YorstonGold CoastInside Midfielder
760Jade EllengerBrisbaneOutside Midfielder
761Darnell TuckerSouth Australia
762Luke BartoloGeelong Falcons
763Amelia VelardoCollingwood VFLWKey Forward
764Tom CampbellBendigo Pioneers
765Karly McNeiceDarebin Falcons
766Aaron TatchellCalder Cannons
767Curtis TaylorCalder Cannons
768Luke HitchWestern Jets
769Kyle BorgWestern Jets
770Tayah McNaughtonGippsland Power
771Meg McAullayWestern Australia
772Jordan IveyCarltonTall Defender
773Cameron WildMurray Bushrangers
774Mathiang ChakWestern Jets
775Liam HenryClaremont
776Josh RentschGWV RebelsKey Forward
777Jake SoligoEastern Ranges
778Harris JenningsGWV Rebels
779Fletcher Carroll-
780Jemma DoverGeelong Falcons
781Holly BaileyPort Melbourne VFLW
782Sascha PribilSandringham Dragons
783Ben PatonMurray Bushrangers
784Ben JarmanSouth Australia
785Bailey SmithSandringham Dragons
786Abbey WardNorthern Knights
787Sarah VerrierFremantleBalanced Midfielder
788Harry MaguireSwans Academy
789Tara HarringtonSUNS AcademyMedium Utility
790Mia CliftOakleigh Chargers
791Braeden CampbellAlliesBalanced Midfielder
792Isabella CavkaWestern Jets
793Josh D’IntinosanteNorthern Knights
794Jarrod BerryAFL Academy
795Jenna McCormickAdelaide
796Isiah WinderPeel ThunderSmall Forward
797Sara HowleyGeelong Falcons
798Chance DoultreeGippsland Power
799Curtis BrownCalder Cannons
800Trent BiancoOakleigh Chargers
801Brianna OatesTasmania Devils
802Jack DonnellanTasmania
803Kane FlackGIANTS Academy
804Tyla HanksCasey Demons VFLWInside Midfielder
805Patrick ParnellMurray Bushrangers
806Rachelle MartinAdelaideInside Midfielder
807Ely SmithMurray Bushrangers
808Ben AinsworthAFL Academy
809Ambrose RyanWestern Australia
810Naomi WilsonWestern Australia Girls
811Megan HuntBrisbane
812Kirsten McLeodWestern Bulldogs VFLWSmall Forward
813Flynn LakeyCalder Cannons
814Keegan GrayGWV Rebels
815Chelsea HargreavesMurray Bushrangers
816Elise MolesworthGippsland Power
817Madison BrazendaleTasmania Devils
818Olivia SkerryEastern Ranges
819Sam Simpson-
820Miles BergmanSandringham Dragons
821Gypsy SchirmerSouth Australia Girls
822Lily Van RaayDandenong Stingrays
823Riley BucklandSUNS Academy
824Braydon WeilyNorthern Territory
825Blake HowesSandringham DragonsOutside Midfielder, Tall Forward
826Esther HonybunCarlton VFLW
827Goy LockSandringham Dragons
828Courtney PageLions AcademyMedium Defender
829Jarryd BarkerDandenong Stingrays
830Alex QuigleyEssendon VFLW
831Archie HildebrandtGeelong Falcons
832Gabriella PoundCarlton VFLWMedium Defender
833Sandy BrockNorthern Territory
834Christina BernardiCollingwoodMedium Forward
835Ryley StoddartEastern Ranges
836Amber ClarkeDandenong Stingrays
837Ella Smith-Inside Midfielder
838Kayley ReidCalder Cannons
839Tiah HoughSouth Australia
840Harry RowstonGIANTS Academy
841Jeromy LucasAllies
842Kristen HayHawthorn VFLW
843Brandon MuNorthern Territory
844Charlie ConstableSandringham Dragons
845Willem SmitSwans Academy
846Mitchell BrownEastern Ranges
847Jeremy RodiBendigo Pioneers
848John TipilouraNorthern Territory
849Aiden BonarDandenong Stingrays
850Grace McNicolSouth Australia
851Lisa DaviePort Melbourne VFLW
852Brendan MyersAllies
853Wil HickmottWestern Australia
854Jai McGoughGeelong Falcons
855Tiana Johnson
856Stella BridgewaterGWV Rebels
857Lauren MotlopNT Thunder VFLW
858Katelyn Van Ioo
859Jack PowellAllies
860Doyle MadiganGeelong Falcons
861Jordyn AllenCollingwood VFLWTall Defender
862Patrick NaishNorthern Knights
863Lily SharpMurray Bushrangers
864Ryan ValentineOakleigh Chargers
865Jack RollsAFL Academy
866Oakley WallaceSUNS Academy
867Charlie WilsonGWV Rebels
868Tia PastoreSandringham Dragons
869Zoe O’SullivanOakleigh Chargers
870Bradley WatsonEastern Ranges
871Campbell LaneOakleigh Chargers
872Rebecca BeesonGIANTSInside Midfielder
873Cooper JonesBendigo Pioneers
874Hannah ButtonAdelaideInside Midfielder
875Riley McMillanLions Academy
876Matthew DayOakleigh Chargers
877Jasmine Farrugia-
878Sabreena DuffyFremantleMedium Forward
879Ben MazziolWestern Jets
880Taj SchofieldSouth Australia
881Marcus HerbertGWV Rebels
882Lucas AndrewWestern Jets
883Sarah CatoOakleigh Chargers
884Jean-Luc VelissarisCalder Cannons
885Connor GriffithsWestern Jets
886Emma HumphriesCasey Demons VFLW
887Will ChandlerAllies
888Sam BanksTasmania DevilsMedium Defender, Outside Midfielder
889Siarra PetersGippsland Power
890Kyah ChirichilliWestern Australia
891Julia Crockett-GrillsGeelong Cats VFLWBalanced Midfielder
892Daisy PearceMelbourneMedium Utility
893Ella FalzonEastern Ranges
894Riley BaldiGippsland Power
895Lily PostlethwaiteBrisbaneBalanced Midfielder
896Allanah PhineasaQueensland Girls
897Cameron AndersonWestern Australia
898Mitchell MoschettiGippsland Power
899Connor MacdonaldDandenong StingraysInside Midfielder
900Charlie SpargoAllies
901Taylah HassettGeelong Falcons
902Maddison LeviGold CoastKey Forward
903Ruby TarantoCalder Cannons
904Georgia McLeanSouthern Saints
905Jake ComitogianniSouth Australia
906Isabella LewisWest CoastInside Midfielder
907Xavier NaishNorthern Knights
908Isabella IverachSUNS AcademyMedium Forward
909Callum NashSwans Academy
910Cassandra PittardNorth Melbourne VFLW
911Rhys SeakinsNorthern Knights
912Willem DrewGWV Rebels
913Nathan Kay-
914Thomas JacotineEastern Ranges
915Jacinta ReidWilliamstown VFLW
916Paige Nash-
917Harry HoulahanSandringham Dragons
918Emily Haeusler
919Tahlia BortignonTasmania Devils
920Brady ReesTasmania
921Tim OrganGIANTS Academy
922Jack TilligBendigo Pioneers
923Emily BonserFremantle
924Aiden QuigleyGippsland Power
925Thomas PanuccioMurray Bushrangers
926Tyler NortonMurray Bushrangers
927Jai TaylorDandenong Stingrays
928Caitlyn JeffressDarebin Falcons
929Ella RobertsWestern Australia Girls
930Tom BellevilleCalder Cannons
931Holly AlexanderGippsland Power
932Jade HutchinsonEastern Ranges
933Harry BensonGeelong Falcons
934Matt HarveyBendigo Pioneers
935Jack WatkinsWestern Jets
936Zac SmithNorthern Territory
937Leyton ChisholmBendigo Pioneers
938Shae SloaneMelbourneMedium Defender
939Bella EnnoDandenong Stingrays
940Monica HarasimiukCasey Demons VFLW
941Paris CrelleyEastern Allies
942Kasey MuellerCalder Cannons
943Tayla HarrisMelbourneKey Forward
944Abigail BennettNorthern Knights
945Sarah HoskingCarltonBalanced Midfielder
946Neve UnderwoodLions Academy
947Corey LyonsSandringham Dragons
948Katie Loynes-Inside Midfielder
949Matthew McGuinnessAllies
950Jessie DaviesEssendon VFLW
951Mia WardBendigo Pioneers
952Georgia HammondDarebin FalconsRuck Forward
953Curtis MarsdenQueensland
954Megan WilliamsonWilliamstown VFLW
955Ash RiddellMelbourne UniBalanced Midfielder
956Jesse QuintAllies
957Brandon RuscaNorthern Territory
958Kirby HicksEssendon VFLW
959Cher WatersSouth Australia
960Ryan O’Keefe-
961Max KleverkampDandenong Stingrays
962Astrid GooleySouth Australia
963Lachlan StapletonEastern Ranges
964Ruby BenhamGeelong Cats VFLW
965Flynn PerezBendigo Pioneers
966Aaron TruslerSandringham Dragons
967Sam FisherAllies
968Bailey PattersonGippsland Power
969Lauren TesorieroCollingwood
970James SturrockWestern Australia
971Sam DavidsonAllies
972Laycee Eustace
973Caleb BurquestCalder Cannons
974Isabelle Khoury-
975Lauren AhrensEssendon VFLWKey Defender
976Piper Sweeney-JohnstonSandringham Dragons
977Belinda OusleyPort Melbourne VFLW
978Brooke Walker-Balanced Midfielder
979Melina CiavarellaGWV Rebels
980Pierce RosebySwans Academy
981Madisen MaguireGeelong Cats VFLWBalanced Midfielder
982Brooke SlaneyNorth Melbourne VFLW
983Beatrice DevlynFremantleKey Defender
984Chris WalkerEast FremantleMedium Forward
985Will SplannTasmania DevilsKey Defender, Key Forward
986Daly AndrewsVic Metro
987Judson ClarkeDandenong StingraysMidfielder, Small Forward
988Mason BlakeyNorthern Knights
989Brooke BorchardCasey Demons VFLW
990Amy LavellFremantle
991Bryde O’RourkeBendigo Pioneers
992Rhiannon WattSouthern SaintsRuck
993Sarah RoweCollingwood VFLWOutside Midfielder
994Teleah SmartNorthern Knights
995Charlotte TaylorOakleigh Chargers
996Kristian ZalacEastern Ranges
997Taylin DumanOakleigh Chargers
998Ewan MacphersonNorthern KnightsMidfielder
999Sam BerryGippsland PowerInside Midfielder
1000Nikki GoreAdelaideMidfielder
1001Zak ClarksonLions Academy
1002Braydon Preuss
1003Anna Harris-
1004Jehad HaddaraWestern Jets
1005Jye AmissEast PerthKey Forward
1006Abby ReichWestern Australia
1007Thomas MorrishGWV Rebels
1008Jayden WhiteBendigo Pioneers
1009Charlie ThompsonOakleigh Chargers
1010Ryan GardnerNorthern Knights
1011Jack PetruccelleNorthern Knights
1012Phoebe McWilliamsGeelongKey Forward
1013Annie GrayWestern Jets
1014Kelsea GrayGeelong Falcons
1015Jasmin StewartFremantleBalanced Midfielder
1016Michelle EllisNT Thunder VFLW
1017Flynn YoungGeelong Falcons
1018Shane SkidmoreCalder Cannons
1019Tate WoodWestern Jets
1020Matthew KingCalder Cannons
1021Nicholas BuykxWestern Jets
1022Charlie HarrisGeelong Falcons
1023Matilda SimWestern Australia
1024Deanna BerryMelbourneBalanced Midfielder
1025Caleb PoulterSouth AustraliaMidfielder
1026Campbell ChesserSandringham DragonsMedium Defender, Outside Midfielder
1027Nathan O’DriscollPerth
1028Mitch MartinGWV Rebels
1029Hugh DunbarGippsland Power
1030Ruby WoodsSandringham Dragons
1031William BrodieAFL Academy
1032Montana HoldsworthGeelong Falcons
1033Ally Bild-
1034Taylor PescudWestern Australia Girls
1035Alex VillisSouth Australia
1036Liam StockerSandringham Dragons
1037Lara EdmansonOakleigh Chargers
1038Harrison GraceNorthern Knights
1039Hugh McCluggageAFL Academy
1040Hamish SinnottGWV RebelsMedium Defender
1041Jordan GallucciAFL Academy
1042Tate ColemanSouth Australia
1043Dylan StephensNorwood
1044Casey WillisGWV Rebels
1045Blake DruryOakleigh Chargers
1046Zane BarzenMurray Bushrangers
1047Matthew HamblinGIANTS Academy
1048Jay RobertsonOakleigh Chargers
1049Leila RaymondGippsland Power
1050Meghan GaffneyAllies Girls
1051Tyson HanslowTasmania
1052Josie McCabeSUNS AcademyMedium Utility
1053Darcy MatricardiNorthern Territory
1054Jordan LynchEastern Ranges
1055Gabby CollingwoodBrisbaneOutside Midfielder
1056Jackson VossSandringham Dragons
1057Molly PiantaBendigo Pioneers
1058Will StephensonGippsland Power
1059Anthony YoungGippsland Power
1060Shai BoltonWestern Australia
1061Ashleigh ReidyWestern Australia Girls
1062Tom GriffithsAllies
1063Kimberly FryCentral Allies
1064Olivia Hall
1065Kelsie HillTasmania Devils
1066Alisha MolesworthGippsland Power
1067Tarj TownsonLions Academy
1068Dana East-Inside Midfielder
1069Eloise Ashley-CooperEssendon VFLW
1070Alex BlairTasmania
1071Emma ZielkeBrisbaneMedium Defender
1072Patrick DozziNorthern Knights
1073Max Augerinos-
1074Jennifer LewCarlton VFLW
1075Brodie KempBendigo Pioneers
1076Charlotte DolanSouth Australia Girls
1077James SmithSUNS Academy
1078Rory BaileyEastern Ranges
1079Rhys NichollsSUNS AcademyMedium Defender, Outside Midfielder
1080Jacob ColesSouth Australia
1081Charlie LovellEastern Allies
1082Harriet KnijffLions Academy
1083Sam RamsayCalder Cannons
1084Shelby Knoll
1085Tahlia CoadBendigo Pioneers
1086Kate TyndallBulldogs
1087Gulia CeravoloNorthern Knights
1088Najwa AllenAdelaideOutside Midfielder
1089Timothy TarantoSandringham Dragons
1090Shree Fairchild-
1091Charlie LazzaroGeelong Falcons
1092Jack GearyQueensland
1093Bella Smith-Inside Midfielder
1094Lauren MiddletonQueensland Girls
1095Amelia MullaneCollingwood
1096Brittany BonniciCollingwood VFLWInside Midfielder
1097Sam RobinsonGIANTS Academy
1098Ronald Fejo JnrAlliesOutside Midfielder
1099Maggie Harmer-Medium Defender
1100Marlie FiegertSouth Australia
1101Luke De GregorioSandringham Dragons
1102Cadhla SchmidliHawthorn VFLW
1103Will WalkerSandringham Dragons
1104Luke SkrivanicAllies
1105Matthew La FontaineDandenong Stingrays
1106Cade AbalaNorthern Territory
1107Nick WatsonEastern Ranges
1108Joel BurleighEastern Ranges
1109Maggie ClarkSouth Australia
1110Bailey BeckGippsland Power
1111Lachlan SmartWestern Jets
1112Tayah KellyHawthorn VFLW
1113Oscar DavisSwans Academy
1114Connor ByrneNSW/ACT Rams
1115Luke MooreWestern Australia
1116Paul PascuCalder Cannons
1117Tilly Giddings-ConstableDandenong Stingrays
1118Abby FavellEastern Allies
1119Evie GoochWest CoastMedium Defender
1120Zachary MorrisTasmania Devils
1121Edward McHenryGeelong Falcons
1122Brock CliffeDandenong Stingrays
1123Nicholas CoffieldNorthern Knights
1124Pearl SullivanBendigo Pioneers
1125Aileen GilroyKangaroosMedium Defender
1126Summer TrimSandringham Dragons
1127Jake SteeleAllies
1128Hugh Hamilton-
1129Toby WoollerOakleigh Chargers
1130Bayleigh WelshDandenong Stingrays
1131Jarrod SmithDandenong Stingrays
1132Fraser ElliotOakleigh Chargers
1133Maddy CollierEssendon VFLWMedium Defender
1134Taylah PowerMurray Bushrangers
1135Ravi SchofieldLions Academy
1136Brandon McAuliffeGippsland Power
1137Aaron Black
1138Charlie RowbottomGold CoastMidfielder, Key Forward
1139Tessa LiddingtonWestern Australia
1140James CleaverGWV Rebels
1141Lochie O’BrienBendigo Pioneers
1142Aisling TupperMelbourne Uni
1143Jed McEnteeSouth Australia
1144Regan DrewGIANTS Academy
1145Lucy MoloneyGWV Rebels
1146Danika Di SantoWilliamstown VFLW
1147Lachlan ShollCalder Cannons
1148Jaidyn OwenCalder Cannons
1149Bianca JakobssonCarltonTall Defender
1150Georgia WilsonDarebin Falcons
1151Courtney WakefieldRichmond VFLWKey Forward
1152Leuk Nelson MarsdenWestern Australia
1153Kate DarbyCarltonRuck Forward
1154Jacqueline GrahamRichmond VFLW
1155Olivia MillarWestern Jets
1156Josh KellettWestern Jets
1157Rohan ArmstrongAllies
1158Paige RyanVic Metro
1159Lachlan GreenWestern Jets
1160Brandon WalkerEast FremantleMedium Defender
1161Harrison ButlerGWV Rebels
1162Cooper WhitehillGippsland Power
1163Jake PageMurray Bushrangers
1164Bonnie ToogoodWestern Bulldogs VFLWKey Forward
1165Jhye ClarkGeelong Falcons
1166Kai OwensSandringham Dragons
1167Nicola BarrGIANTSOutside Midfielder
1168Vaomua LaloifiCarltonMedium Defender
1169Rebecca VineyWestern Australia Girls
1170Elizabeth GrahamWilliamstown VFLW
1171Adam CarafaNorthern Knights
1172Riley HallEastern Ranges
1173Shannon BeksGWV Rebels
1174Emma InglisWilliamstown VFLW
1175Baxter NortonAllies
1176Jacob KoschitzkeAllies
1177Sally RileyNT Thunder VFLWMedium Utility
1178Noah AndersonOakleigh Chargers
1179Chandra AbrahamsGippsland Power
1180Josh GibcusGWV RebelsKey Defender
1181Zavier MaherMurray Bushrangers
1182Aaron ShepherdGWV Rebels
1183Jake GodwinEastern Ranges
1184Sarah LampardCasey Demons VFLWMedium Defender
1185Jorja JonesGWV Rebels
1186Taryn PriestlyFremantle
1187Thomas Deane-JohnsSandringham Dragons
1188Nicholas BurkeSandringham Dragons
1189Tate MarshGippsland Power
1190Matt GuelfiWestern Australia
1191Isabella EdgleyWestern Australia Girls
1192Kate McCarthyBrisbaneMedium Forward
1193Emma PittmanGold CoastBalanced Midfielder
1194Taylah BourneGippsland Power
1195Billy NorrisEastern Ranges
1196Jake PatmoreClaremont
1197Kristy De PellegriniGIANTS
1198Mia BuschEastern Ranges
1199Mani FoubisterMurray Bushrangers
1200Frazer O’GormanGeelong Falcons
1201Tahlita BuethkeSouth Australia Girls
1202Zac DerksonNorthern Territory
1203Ella WattsDandenong Stingrays
1204Ebony MilneLions AcademyMedium Utility
1205Lisa WilliamsBulldogs
1206Kerryn HarringtonCarltonTall Defender
1207Tex WanganeenOakleigh Chargers
1208Maeve ChaplinCarlton VFLWDefender, Inside Midfielder
1209Reuben HaywardSandringham Dragons
1210Eleanor BrownWestern Bulldogs VFLWTall Defender
1211Bradley JepsonGeelong Falcons
1212Ryan DaddsQueensland
1213Orla O’DwyerBrisbaneInside Midfielder
1214Sally EvansQueensland Girls
1215Theodora MiaoudisBendigo Pioneers
1216Marianna AnthonyEssendon VFLW
1217Angus CrelleyGIANTS Academy
1218Jayde HickeySouth Australia
1219Alana PorterCollingwood VFLWMedium Defender
1220Aiden Hare-
1221Ed PerrymanGIANTS Academy
1222Louis WilsonSwans Academy
1223Luke Davies-UniackeDandenong Stingrays
1224Andrew BrayshawSandringham Dragons
1225Melissa KuysCollingwood
1226Sam PearceNorthern Territory
1227Tyson TipuamantameriNorthern Territory
1228Caitlin GashiNorth Melbourne VFLW
1229Alissa BrookSouth Australia
1230Irving MosquitoGippsland Power
1231Ethan SchumannWestern Jets
1232Taine WrightSwans Academy
1233Max LowerNSW/ACT Rams
1234Ethan RobertsBendigo Pioneers
1235Tyron SmallwoodWestern Australia
1236Ashlee AtkinsWest CoastOutside Midfielder
1237Kirby BentleyFremantle
1238Ben MortonGeelong Falcons
1239Jonte DuffyEastern Ranges
1240Will TaskerLions Academy
1241Ebony NixonSouthern Saints
1242Caitlin BellDandenong Stingrays
1243Neil ErasmusSubiacoMidfielder, Forward
1244Jonty McIvorTasmania Devils
1245William HoweDandenong Stingrays
1246Lachlan MurphyNorthern Knights
1247Cody Harrison-
1248Bry Gurr-
1249Tilly MottramSandringham Dragons
1250Joseph ChaplinTasmania Devils
1251Lochie DawsonGWV Rebels
1252Alex WilliamsFremantleMedium Defender
1253Alex FedericoNorthern Knights
1254Mitchell SrukEastern Ranges
1255Jono AujardOakleigh Chargers
1256Isaac WarehamGWV Rebels
1257William PapleyGippsland Power
1258Zane KeighranBendigo Pioneers
1259Zac FootDandenong Stingrays
1260James RowbottomOakleigh Chargers
1261Wilson BarryLions Academy
1262Tanya HetheringtonGIANTSTall Defender
1263Jorja SchellWestern Australia
1264Mathew WalkerAllies
1265Paige Buruma
1266Laine FitzgeraldAllies
1267Malachy CarruthersSouth AustraliaMedium Defender
1268Lateesha JeffreyNT Thunder VFLW
1269Matthew KeastGeelong Falcons
1270Cairan WrigglesworthCalder Cannons
1271Campbell BartonCalder Cannons
1272Zen ChristofiWestern Jets
1273Jack ReaperCalder Cannons
1274Daniel FoleyWestern Jets
1275Alyssa MifsudDarebin Falcons
1276Hannah BurchellRichmond VFLWOutside Midfielder
1277Tahlia LoughWestern Australia
1278Libby BirchCasey Demons VFLWTall Defender
1279Ruby TripodiWilliamstown VFLW
1280Darcy WilmotNorthern KnightsMedium Defender
1281Alicia JohnsonCasey Demons VFLW
1282Jai DodemaideWestern Jets
1283Emma KearneyKangaroosInside Midfielder
1284Tristan HobleyWestern Australia
1285Ashleigh Van LoonGeelong Falcons
1286Jordie McAuliffe
1287Maggie StylesCalder Cannons
1288Nina MorrisonGeelongBalanced Midfielder
1289Conor NoonanSouth Australia
1290Charlie SimonsenNorthern Knights
1291Ryan MacdermidSandringham Dragons
1292Max ScalesGWV Rebels
1293Jye LockettGWV Rebels
1294Jordan HaynesEastern Ranges
1295Tarryn LoveGeelong Cats VFLW
1296Jake TarcaSouth Australia
1297Cameron TahenyNorwood
1298Rachel AchampongWilliamstown VFLW
1299Will PhillipsOakleigh ChargersMidfielder
1300Deni VarnhagenAdelaideOutside Midfielder
1301Tylah Whitehead
1302Claire RansomAllies Girls
1303Flynn ApplebyGWV Rebels
1304Kyle Palmer-HughesTasmania
1305Taylah AngelFremantle
1306Kade ChalcraftMurray Bushrangers
1307Rosie PicklesAdelaide
1308Eliza BellBendigo Pioneers
1309Maddi ShawHawthorn VFLW
1310Daniel TurnerMurray Bushrangers
1311Deven CostiganGippsland Power
1312Millie JonesWestern Australia Girls
1313Grace Kelly
1314Giacomo ThomasCalder Cannons
1315Isaac BirtSouth AdelaideOutside Midfielder
1316Elizabeth McGrathWilliamstown VFLW
1317Sophie LockePort Melbourne VFLW
1318Ben De BolfoNorthern Knights
1319Xavier CubilloNorthern Territory
1320Mitch Diamond-
1321Sarah JollyMelbourne
1322Steven KyriazisWestern Jets
1323Jacinta BaldwickLions AcademyMedium Forward
1324Daine GraceBendigo Pioneers
1325Connor WestWestern Australia
1326Kodi JacquesPort Melbourne VFLWInside Midfielder
1327Jack ScrimshawAFL Academy
1328Ciara FitzgeraldNorth Melbourne VFLW
1329Nick GuineyOakleigh Chargers
1330Mitch MusgroveNorthern Territory
1331Lachlan HoodGeelong Falcons
1332Daniel CharlesworthAllies
1333Ash BrazillCollingwoodTall Defender
1334Mimi HillCarltonOutside Midfielder
1335Ethan GraceGIANTS Academy
1336Chayce JonesAllies
1337Molly Hemburrow
1338Lana SchwerdtSouth Australia
1339Eleanor CornishEssendon VFLW
1340Bode Stevens-
1341Chloe BainHawthorn VFLW
1342Myles PoholkeAFL Academy
1343Angus StylesSandringham Dragons
1344Katie LynchBulldogsKey Defender
1345Brody BellNorthern Knights
1346Isaiah BaldockNorthern Territory
1347Angus McLennanSandringham Dragons
1348Jordan EndemannSwans Academy
1349James BellAllies
1350Caroline HardemanWilliamstown VFLW
1351Aine TigheFremantleKey Forward
1352Dylan MooreEastern Ranges
1353Rylie MorganWestern Australia
1354Maddison Cooper
1355Stacey BarrFremantle
1356Melissa CaulfieldFremantleBalanced Midfielder
1357Harrison Minton-ConnellCalder Cannons
1358Claire BoothGWV Rebels
1359Deven RobertsonPerth
1360Maddy RobertsGold Coast
1361Braydon VazBendigo Pioneers
1362Piper WindowSouth Australia
1363Zane GreenhamWestern Jets
1364Mackenzie RiddleSUNS Academy
1365Lachlan YoungDandenong Stingrays
1366Noah HolmesTasmania Devils
1367Baxter MenschGeelong Falcons
1368Matthew SignorelloNorthern Knights
1369Clayton GayDandenong Stingrays
1370Keely FullertonBendigo Pioneers
1371Matty LloydGWV Rebels
1372Charlotte LinssenCarlton VFLW
1373Mia SmithSandringham Dragons
1374Hamish AllanAllies
1375Jedd LongmireMurray Bushrangers
1376Jacob LohmannGWV Rebels
1377Adam PicaEastern Ranges
1378Sam MichaelOakleigh Chargers
1379Bridie HipwellSandringham Dragons
1380Ellie BrushGIANTS
1381Jack MayoSubiaco
1382Mitchell HowsonLions Academy
1383Matt Hanson
1384Brent DanielsBendigo Pioneers
1385Tayla CooperWestern Australia
1386Natalie GriderBrisbaneMedium Defender
1387Amy ChittickNT Thunder VFLW
1388Riley JonesOakleigh Chargers
1389Paige TrajkovskiWestern Jets
1390Charlie WhiteheadOakleigh Chargers
1391Joshua ShuteSouth Australia
1392Chayce BlackEastern Ranges
1393Jasmine Grierson-Outside Midfielder
1394Zac HartOakleigh Chargers
1395Kate RidleyEastern Ranges
1396Gena Lawson-TavanDarebin Falcons
1397Rebecca OttSouthern SaintsKey Defender
1398Kate HoreCasey Demons VFLWMedium Forward
1399Jack ElliotCalder Cannons
1400Nicholas GiarrizzoWestern Jets
1401Jordan SochackyiGippsland Power
1402Georgie RankinGeelong Cats VFLWOutside Midfielder
1403Ayla CosgraveEastern Ranges
1404Makayla RogersWestern Australia
1405Leo ConnollyGippsland Power
1406Dylan FeatonCalder Cannons
1407Sara-Jane O’GradyQueensland Girls
1408Brayden CookSouth AdelaideMedium Forward, Outside Midfielder
1409Blake SouterWestern Jets
1410Annise BradfieldGold CoastBalanced Midfielder
1411Samantha Atkins
1412Fletcher Robertson-EdgarGippsland Power
1413Olivia ManfreCalder Cannons
1414Hannah Simpson
1415Daniel SharrockMurray Bushrangers
1416Sam SofronidisSandringham Dragons
1417Jasmyn SmithSUNS AcademyBalanced Midfielder
1418Dakota NixonSouth Australia
1419Bonnie McKeanMurray Bushrangers
1420James LucenteNorthern Knights
1421Ebony MarinoffAdelaideInside Midfielder
1422Keenan WaterburyGWV Rebels
1423Blake ScottGWV Rebels
1424Nelson LaneEastern Ranges
1425Martin FrederickSouth Australia
1426Megan GirolamiNorthern Knights
1427Dave SmithMurray Bushrangers
1428Tia-Jane CharlesMurray Bushrangers
1429Talia Dower
1430Kiara MillsTasmania Devils
1431Ruby Sargent-WilsonAllies Girls
1432Taylor EvansWestern Jets
1433Harrison PearceTasmania
1434Kaitlyn AshmoreKangaroosOutside Midfielder
1435Joshua Le GriceSandringham Dragons
1436Will QuirkMurray Bushrangers
1437Jordan JohnstonGWV Rebels
1438Lashay BlurtonGWV Rebels
1439Patrick WarnerMurray Bushrangers
1440Ebony ArnoldBendigo Pioneers
1441Jett SmithMurray Bushrangers
1442Mitchell SmithDandenong Stingrays
1443Austin HodgeGippsland Power
1444Lily den HoutingBendigo Pioneers
1445Imogen PurcellCollingwood VFLWKey Defender
1446Leah KaslarBrisbaneMedium Defender
1447Kyle RussellWestern Australia
1448Edward AdamsMurray Bushrangers
1449Aisha WrightWestern Australia Girls
1450Delilah CrightonBendigo Pioneers
1451Teagan UsherCentral Allies
1452Ada Chessor
1453Natasha WilsonMurray Bushrangers
1454James TunstillEast PerthMidfielder
1455Mikaela TrethowanSouthern Saints
1456Hugo RalphsmithSandringham Dragons
1457Jackson ArcherNorthern Knights
1458Eliza WoodCarlton VFLW
1459Mitchell ChaferGeelong Falcons
1460Josh O’BrienNorthern Territory
1461Chantel EmonsonGeelongSmall Defender
1462Maeve TupperBendigo Pioneers
1463Zoe VenningSouth Australia Girls
1464Mitch MellisEastern Ranges
1465Jack WingraveSUNS Academy
1466Josh GraceBendigo Pioneers
1467Lindsay ClarkePort Melbourne VFLW
1468Eliza West-Inside Midfielder
1469Jess HoskingRichmondBalanced Midfielder
1470Anna Williams
1471Callan EnglandClaremont
1472Hamish BrayshawSandringham Dragons
1473Aisling McCarthyWest CoastMedium Forward
1474Stanley TipilouraNorthern Territory
1475Charlotte MullinsLions AcademyInside Midfielder, Medium Forward
1476Ned CahillDandenong Stingrays
1477Teagan Levi-Inside Midfielder
1478Jesse EsamQueensland
1479Emily ShepherdDandenong Stingrays
1480Molly WarburtonEssendon VFLW
1481Keidean ColemanAllies
1482Lily PeacockEastern Ranges
1483Timeka CoxSouth Australia
1484Ruby Vanden BoomOakleigh Chargers
1485Jack PerisSandringham Dragons
1486Eliza HynesCollingwood VFLW
1487Thomas GlenDandenong Stingrays
1488Kale GabilaSwans Academy
1489Lachlan DunemannNorthern Territory
1490Jemma Radford-
1491Amara ScheideSouth Australia
1492Zak ButtersVic Metro
1493Portia BellGippsland Power
1494Isaac CummingAllies
1495Lindal RohdeFremantle
1496Kaitlyn O’KeefeWestern Jets
1497Chloe Dalton-Balanced Midfielder
1498Luke EnglishWestern Australia
1499Chas KarpalaGeelong Falcons
1500Aaron GundryBendigo Pioneers
1501Olivia LeonardGWV Rebels
1502Lucy DoneganGWV Rebels
1503Dianna HainesHawthorn VFLW
1504Daisy BatemanMelbourne UniMedium Forward
1505Amara ScheideSouth Australia
1506Brooke Lehner
1507Jack WillisSUNS Academy
1508Logan ElphinstoneTasmania Devils
1509Josh ChatfieldGWV Rebels
1510Matthew RowellOakleigh Chargers
1511Lachlan HodderDandenong Stingrays
1512Sophie WalkerGippsland Power
1513Ethan PenrithNorthern Knights
1514Isabella ShannonSouthern SaintsTall Utility
1515Maykaylah ApplebyNorthern KnightsOutside Midfielder
1516Zara GussSandringham Dragons
1517Jodie WhiteFremantle
1518Jack McCullochTasmania Devils
1519Danika PisconeriWest Coast
1520Emiliano AleixoEastern Ranges
1521Patrick KerrOakleigh Chargers
1522Tayla JonesSandringham Dragons
1523Matthew HollierLions Academy
1524Olivia CooperWestern Australia
1525Phoebe Monahan-Tall Defender
1526Josh DwyerGWV Rebels
1527Nicholas IrvineMurray Bushrangers
1528Riley SaundersBendigo Pioneers
1529Nadia MooreNorth Melbourne VFLW
1530Laura DuryeaMelbourne
1531Callum ParkAdelaide
1532Cooper WhyteGeelong Falcons
1533Jack HebbardCalder Cannons
1534Jake FirebraceCalder Cannons
1535Jai HainesWestern Jets
1536Jack HannettCalder Cannons
1537Ryan SturgessNorthern Knights
1538Jenna RichardsonHawthorn VFLW
1539Alex LukicOakleigh Chargers
1540Meghan McDonaldGeelongKey Defender
1541Sienna PollardWestern Australia
1542Harrison SchumannWestern Jets
1543Jarvis PinaWestern Australia
1544Tiarna AhwangQueensland Girls
1545Tess CravenKangaroosInside Midfielder
1546Jy LaneAllies
1547Caleb Van OostveenGippsland Power
1548Tessa Marra
1549Louis PinnuckWerribee
1550Sasha GoranovaWestern Australia Girls
1551Aiden MusolinoSouth Australia
1552Annie Lee-Medium Defender
1553Jasmine SimmonsAdelaideRuck
1554Nicholas StamatisSandringham Dragons
1555Mikayla MorrisonFremantleMedium Forward, Outside Midfielder
1556Aidan WatlingSwans Academy
1557Rheanne LuggAdelaideMedium Defender
1558Charlie LeeGWV Rebels
1559Rhiannon MetcalfeAdelaideRuck
1560Archie StevensGWV Rebels
1561Callum BrownEastern Ranges
1562Finn BettermanSouth Australia
1563Kaitlin SmithWilliamstown VFLW
1564Kyle DunkleyGippsland Power
1565Sarah HoskingWilliamstown VFLW
1566Helen RodenCollingwood
1567Connor SmithTasmania
1568Keeley ParkerSUNS AcademyBalanced Midfielder
1569Aimee SchmidtWest CoastOutside Midfielder
1570Cobi MaxtedBendigo Pioneers
1571Tarnica GolisanoFremantle
1572Laura BaileyBulldogs
1573Charlie DeanSandringham Dragons
1574Deisel BateyMurray Bushrangers
1575Will LeslieGippsland Power
1576Sheridan BlizzardNorthern Knights
1577Aidan ClarkeWestern Australia
1578Saxon CrozierAlliesOutside Midfielder
1579Emily GuntonWestern Australia Girls
1580Nalin MooreBendigo Pioneers
1581Molly RitsonBrisbaneOutside Midfielder
1582Campbell EdwardesCalder CannonsTall Utility
1583Cooper BarberaNorthern Knights
1584Patrick TabanNorthern Territory
1585Sarah IngramCarlton VFLW
1586Bayley CockerillGeelong Falcons
1587Lauren BrazzaleCarlton VFLWMedium Utility
1588Abbigal FielderMurray Bushrangers
1589Jemma WebsterEastern Allies
1590Will LoweBendigo Pioneers
1591Lara PagetLions AcademyMedium Forward
1592Tobin CoxSouth Australia
1593Alex MartiniGlenelg
1594Ethan DawsonSUNS Academy
1595Ruby SmithCalder Cannons
1596Reni HicksNorth Melbourne VFLW
1597Olivia Dikranis
1598Chelsea BiddellAdelaideTall Utility
1599Ashton CrossleyAllies
1600Thomas CameronSandringham Dragons
1601Kate ShierlawCarltonKey Forward
1602Elizabeth KearneyEssendon VFLW
1603Noah GribbleGeelong FalconsBalanced Midfielder
1604Will FletcherQueensland
1605Kai WattsGIANTS Academy
1606Phoebe BairdQueensland Girls
1607Liam TaylorEastern Ranges
1608Sarah D’ArcyCollingwoodTall Utility
1609Nicole BresnehanNorth Melbourne VFLWMedium Defender
1610James BoxNorthern Territory
1611Emily Vukovic
1612Tamsyn MorrissSouth Australia Girls
1613Shineah GoodySouth Australia
1614Nicholas SalmonSandringham Dragons
1615Adam SambonoAllies
1616Gemma LagioiaWestern Bulldogs VFLWOutside Midfielder
1617Bailey MorrishDandenong Stingrays
1618Stacey LivingstoneCollingwood VFLWKey Defender
1619Jackson HilleSandringham Dragons
1620Alisha LiddleDandenong Stingrays
1621Laura BaileyRichmond VFLW
1622Bethany SigleySouth Australia
1623Connor TharWestern Jets
1624Ebony AntonioFremantleBalanced Midfielder
1625Sam BarkleyNSW/ACT Rams
1626Jordan EalesEastern Ranges
1627Claudia HollingsworthSandringham Dragons
1628Brock SmithGippsland Power
1629Lucy Della MonicaGeelong Falcons
1630Hugh JacksonNorth AdelaideBalanced Midfielder
1631Riley StoneNorthern Territory
1632Cleo Saxon-JonesMelbourne UniKey Forward
1633Ashlea MelnikasWilliamstown VFLW
1634Luke BullGWV Rebels
1635Makaio HaywoodDandenong Stingrays
1636Patrick LipinskiNorthern Knights
1637Finn BrownSUNS Academy
1638Angus GoveGWV Rebels
1639Grace WarehamGWV Rebels
1640Isaac ChuggTasmania DevilsMedium Defender, Outside Midfielder
1641Jeremy O’SullivanCalder Cannons
1642Tylah BurnGippsland Power
1643Niamh KellyWest CoastOutside Midfielder
1644James DalboscoOakleigh Chargers
1645Lochlan JenkinsOakleigh Chargers
1646Jye MenzieTasmania DevilsSmall Forward
1647Jake Wilson
1648Molly CampbellMurray Bushrangers
1649Brooke Monk
1650Riley PolkinghorneGWV Rebels
1651Matthew GahanDandenong Stingrays
1652Nicole CormackHawthorn VFLW
1653Jordan MuhorGeelong Falcons
1654Jarrod GilbeeEastern Ranges
1655Katie StreaderNT Thunder VFLW
1656Noah AnswerthOakleigh Chargers
1657Louise StephensonGIANTSTall Defender
1658Joel NaylorNorthern Knights
1659Taya MeiersWestern Jets
1660Kim EbbBulldogs
1661Jack DarlingWestern Jets
1662Lachie WallaceBendigo Pioneers
1663Will DaySouth Australia
1664Victoria JewellGWV Rebels
1665Noah BaltaCalder Cannons
1666Jordan DimkovskiWestern Jets
1667Fraser MarrisGWV Rebels
1668Marina TavernaEastern Ranges
1669Indigo LindeEastern Ranges
1670Shelley ScottCasey Demons VFLWBalanced Midfielder
1671Renee GaringGeelong Cats VFLWInside Midfielder
1672Makayla Pugliese-ThompsonWestern Australia
1673Emma QuinnWestern Jets
1674Hannah StuartSouthern Saints
1675Regan ClarkeWestern Australia
1676Tara BohannaGold CoastKey Position Utility
1677Harry O’BrienGippsland Power
1678