Bendigo Braves Women

Bendigo Braves Women

RankPlayerPositionPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFASTTOSTLBLKPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1ausKelly WilsonGuard4431453373596118135291192428645641232343.02787.40736.4586.410.52.00.319.3589
2ausNadeen PayneForward91337192816186111052085346.47988.88932.1433.42.00.40.018.275
3usaRebecca TobinForward-Center244991791514660521404932272435151555.30776.6671500.00012.83.31.81.616.3410
4ausTessa LaveyGuard3241293265114415221565923429420202039.57168.18235.4174.04.61.50.216.2291
5ausGabrielle RichardsCenter32512823202698964148453118943232355.17277.5280.0009.22.00.80.414.1454
6ausTess MadgenForward-Guard762766133491251624930116340.90975.00038.2353.54.00.50.012.773
7ausBianca DufelmeierGuard1515815223871215283527162425018538.15880.00026.4373.51.51.30.18.4154
8Andrea WilsonForward-Guard103421140019265486372522551221936.84273.0770.0006.41.71.00.24.7203
9Danielle O’TooleGuard441534132811454210313044.118100.00046.4290.70.30.10.03.437
10Gabriella TurnerGuard532157102812898960917136.84250.00035.7141.00.50.40.03.138
11Piper DunlopForward423000011100012066.6670.0000.0001.00.50.00.02.06
12Olivia NoterGuard1962751822624210912322.222100.00027.7780.70.30.10.01.69
13Jessica ManganCenter1571901141442430813036.84225.0000.0001.40.20.20.01.219
14Tahnee CannanGuard429060003012037022.2220.0000.0000.40.00.30.00.61
15Meg McCarthyGuard00200001001001200.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.0-2

2019 NBL1 Women's

PosTeamWLDPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFFNBL1 Pts
120300.870010-2-010-1-08-2-0L11915159232360
219400.826111-2-08-2-07-3-0L11882155332957
317600.73938-3-09-3-08-2-0W41817151929851
415700.6824.59-2-06-5-06-4-0L11851169515645
515700.6824.58-4-07-3-07-3-0L2164316024145
614900.60967-4-07-5-05-5-0L11836168914742
7111000.52486-5-05-5-02-8-0L3158215196333
8111000.52485-6-06-4-08-2-0L1154915173233
9101000.5008.54-6-06-4-04-6-0W215721624-5230
1091100.4509.54-6-05-5-06-4-0W216371643-627
1191100.4509.54-7-05-4-03-7-0L415531595-4227
1281200.40010.55-6-03-6-03-7-0L214731517-4424
1381200.40010.55-5-03-7-04-6-0W115501606-5624
1461400.30012.53-8-03-6-02-8-0L515121684-17218
1561400.30012.50-2-06-12-06-4-0W313471544-19718
1641600.20014.50-10-04-6-02-8-0L314331649-21612
1741600.20014.51-10-03-6-01-9-0L115491898-34912
1831700.15015.52-9-01-8-02-8-0W114421697-2559