Albury Wodonga Bandits Men

Albury Wodonga Bandits

RankPlayerPositionPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFASTTOSTLBLKPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Ken-Jah BosleyGuard42213831248157981171871575324244191944.23183.76130.5734.73.01.30.122.2348
2Torren JonesForward42316733226871421031741655232164202050.30161.26833.33313.90.81.21.121.2485
3Deba GeorgeGuard36813027759156495815671096942648201346.93184.48337.8214.15.52.10.318.4382
4Cirkook RiakForward-Guard2208518136104141739853153161056181746.96182.35334.6156.91.70.90.612.2249
5Emmanuel MalouForward1666614241830363352121882146151046.47983.33322.2225.70.80.51.411.1192
6Thomas CroweForward39172925377104311148358.62142.85740.0002.10.50.10.14.943
7Jarrod MolnarGuard772399156116209211018412320023.23280.00024.5901.50.50.20.13.924
8Bailey LloydForward572255133400721712421819540.0000.00038.2351.50.40.20.13.053
9Josh McKayForward4517455206122038126742820337.77850.00025.0002.90.60.40.22.386
10Derrick ScottForward20819024710132716119542.10557.1430.0002.60.20.10.72.231
11Jacob CincurakGuard21930315007127101002111530.0000.00020.0001.70.60.90.01.926
12Josh McPhersonGuard10100120100003300.00050.0000.0000.30.00.00.00.30
13Mitchell DonovanGuard00101000000001400.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
14Broady MillsForward00000000000000310.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
15Harry GibbsGuard00603000001113500.0000.0000.0000.00.00.20.20.0-5

2019 NBL1 Men's Ladder

PosTeamWLDPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFFNBL1 Pts
117500.77308-4-09-1-07-3-0L11952166528751
217700.70817-5-010-2-07-3-0W32208203217651
315700.68228-4-07-3-09-1-0L12058193911945
4141000.58346-4-08-6-07-3-0L1206619967042
513900.59147-4-06-5-06-4-0L1177717562139
612900.5714.510-2-02-7-05-5-0L1181317753836
7121000.54556-5-06-5-05-5-0L218861877936
8111000.5245.55-6-06-4-06-4-0L1191218456733
9101000.50068-3-02-7-05-5-0W117431766-2330
10101000.50064-7-06-3-04-6-0L217661802-3630
1191100.45077-4-02-7-06-4-0W217261762-3627
1281200.40084-7-04-5-03-7-0L218551913-5824
1381200.40085-6-03-6-03-7-0W116981759-6124
1481200.40084-6-04-6-04-6-0W116221683-6124
1581200.40080-2-08-10-03-7-0L216611737-7624
1661400.300106-5-00-9-03-7-0L118081907-9918
1761400.300103-7-03-7-03-7-0L517091810-10118
1851500.250112-8-03-7-03-7-0L217411977-23615