Waverley Falcons vs Knox Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2019 12:30 pm NBL1 Women South 2019

Court

Batesford Reserve
Batesford Reserve, 94 Batesford Rd, Chadstone VIC 3148, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Waverley Falcons2222192083
Knox Raiders1614152065

Waverley Falcons

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
9Kelly BowenGuard124141634210521031228.616.775.0
6Sam DonaldGuard92400560392202350.0083.3
18Carley ErnstForward241019410001441111552.640.00
1Tegan CunninghamForward2281522462522203753.3100.066.7
23Renae MokrzyckiForward104900225413012944.40100.0
11Jessica BygateForward63800003211004537.500
5Brianna BishopGuard000000000000100000
24Lisa EwinGuard0030100221100140.00.00
8Nyaduoth LokGuard0020100000100100.00.00
22Mikaela MillerGuard0010000001000000.000
 Total 83317572014181530241363174541.335.077.8

Knox Raiders

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Bree WhatmanGuard941114000313002336.425.00
7Lucy DawsonForward41501220322003320.00.0100.0
12Maddy WildForward1451102460422005445.50.066.7
21Marena WhittleForward-Guard1871826221432200538.933.3100.0
9Bec OttGuard1341003554452100840.00.0100.0
6Rachel QuirkGuard31312000321103333.350.00
5Leah SantomaggioGuard41704221211300314.30.0100.0
3Alannah ChatfieldGuard0020200000010000.00.00
 Total 6523674241517623161380132934.316.788.2
PTS
83
65
FGM
31
23
FGA
75
67
3PM
7
4
3PA
20
24
FTM
14
15
FTA
18
17
OFF
15
6
DEF
30
23
AST
24
16
TO
13
13
STL
6
8
BLK
3
0
PF
17
13
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT