Waverley Falcons vs Dandenong Rangers

Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2019 12:30 pm NBL1 Women 2019

Court

Batesford Reserve
Batesford Reserve, 94 Batesford Rd, Chadstone VIC 3148, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Waverley Falcons2315152477
Dandenong Rangers1222171566

Waverley Falcons

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
9Kelly BowenGuard82110444111243111218.20.0100.0
6Sam DonaldGuard41502221152103220.00.0100.0
18Carley ErnstForward1462121100410411201428.618.20
1Tegan CunninghamForward299171210104521003952.950.0100.0
23Renae MokrzyckiForward94800127102122850.0050.0
11Jessica BygateForward94700121310003457.1050.0
22Mikaela MillerGuard1010012001000000.0050.0
24Lisa EwinGuard31212000200000250.050.00
 Total 77277242119221833151065125137.519.086.4

Dandenong Rangers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Aimie ClydesdaleGuard1971055001223111370.0100.00
7Rebecca ColeGuard2281913561433003542.133.383.3
12Taylah GiliamGuard21704001312304414.30.00
8Colleen PlanetaForward1151612001520200631.350.00
6Ash McBeanForward62600220300001333.30100.0
15Elly MorganGuard000000000000020000
14Leia HanafinGuard62524000530104540.050.00
23Last Tear PoaGuard0040100211100330.00.00
 Total 6625679197862312971182937.347.487.5
PTS
77
66
FGM
27
25
FGA
72
67
3PM
4
9
3PA
21
19
FTM
19
7
FTA
22
8
OFF
18
6
DEF
33
23
AST
15
12
TO
10
9
STL
6
7
BLK
5
1
PF
12
18
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT