Southern Sabres vs Dandenong Rangers

Details

Date Time League Season
April 6, 2019 5:00 pm NBL1 Women 2019

Court

Sandringham Basketball
150 Tulip St, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Southern Sabres1928162689
Dandenong Rangers2827192599

Southern Sabres

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
21Ella BatishCenter104801222350203550.00.0100.0
14Cassandra HillForward0040100413200150.00.00
12Rachel JarryForward25101847112322105555.657.1100.0
6Samara HillGuard31715000132203114.320.00
5Amelia TodhunterGuard831012120123004130.050.050.0
11Tenaya PhillipsGuard26111846003530301861.166.70
7Amanda HobbaGuard000000000100020000
4Deanna JoliffeGuard311001100020010100.00100.0
20Sherry GlennieForward-Center52600121523010633.3050.0
9Morgan RileyGuard51211220000000050.0100.0100.0
13Sophie van VlietForward0010000020000020.000
10Gabrielle NewtonForward42501003101103440.00.00
 Total 89358011248101522211591233743.845.880.0

Dandenong Rangers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Aimie ClydesdaleGuard2371213882623200858.333.3100.0
7Rebecca ColeGuard321221246103342313657.150.060.0
22Courtney StothardGuard83601224433004850.00.0100.0
12Taylah GiliamGuard72612221413112533.350.0100.0
8Colleen PlanetaForward227141479110210321150.025.077.8
6Isis LopesGuard21500000010113020.000
20Makaela ZeldenrykGuard0010100000000000.00.00
23Last Tear PoaGuard51201340001100050.00.075.0
11Maddi PuliGuard000000000000000000
24Kodie MyszkaForward000000000000000000
 Total 99336751628351127131386143849.331.380.0
PTS
89
99
FGM
35
33
FGA
80
67
3PM
11
5
3PA
24
16
FTM
8
28
FTA
10
35
OFF
15
11
DEF
22
27
AST
21
13
TO
15
13
STL
9
8
BLK
1
6
PF
23
14
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT