Perth vs Southside

Details

Date Time League Season
January 3, 2020 6:30 pm WNBL 2019/20

Court

Bendat Basketball Centre
201 Underwood Ave, Floreat WA 6014, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Perth2521151475
Southside2923162290

Perth

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Lauren MansfieldGuard63904004263102633.30.00
7Ariel AtkinsGuard731215000432102425.020.00
10Katie-Rae EbzeryGuard2081424222464110657.150.0100.0
11Maddison AllenForward-Center31300124004104433.3050.0
12Nadeen PayneForward1241036120100213140.050.050.0
3Nes’eya WilliamsForward000000000000000000
6Jewel WilliamsGuard000000000000000000
21Marena WhittleForward-Guard73512000720202760.050.00
32Alison SchwagmeyerForward-Guard1241224221100100233.350.0100.0
34Imani McGee-StaffordGuard83902224502013933.30.0100.0
 Total 7529749278101524171593163939.233.380.0

Southside

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
1Rebecca ColeGuard30131623230444000481.366.766.7
4Jenna O’HeaForward-Guard1341024331421201540.050.0100.0
5Leilani MitchellGuard1851945440224222226.380.0100.0
15Sara BlicavsForward93602340520003550.00.075.0
21Mercedes RussellCenter15512005656321211141.7083.3
2Louella TomlinsonCenter0010002111100120.000.0
3Aimie ClydesdaleGuard0050200312000240.00.00
8Rebecca PizzeyForward0010100000010000.00.00
10Kiera RoweForward-Guard21503000200000220.00.00
24Anneli MaleyGuard31413002010002225.033.30
 Total 90327992317221225171264123740.539.177.3
PTS
75
90
FGM
29
32
FGA
74
79
3PM
9
9
3PA
27
23
FTM
8
17
FTA
10
22
OFF
15
12
DEF
24
25
AST
17
17
TO
15
12
STL
9
6
BLK
3
4
PF
16
12
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT