Perth vs Illawarra

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2019 9:30 pm NBL 2019/20

Court

RAC Arena
700 Wellington St, Perth WA 6000, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Perth28272919103
Illawarra2220142076

Perth

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
53Damian MartinGuard0020200213200430.00.00
3Nick KayForward94913004301202744.433.30
11Bryce CottonGuard2881559780072400053.355.687.5
23Terrico WhiteGuard19616310443332002637.530.0100.0
16Dario HuntCenter1661101484503001954.50.050.0
24Jesse WagstaffForward41302220110001133.30.0100.0
8Mitch NortonGuard103512340241102260.050.075.0
35Clint SteindlForward-Guard51403331110000225.00.0100.0
2Nic PozoglouForward0010000010000010.000
25Rhys VagueForward31201122100102350.00.050.0
22Majok MajokForward-Center84600014400001866.700.0
5Taylor BrittGuard1000012000000000050.0
12Chauatwech ReathGuard000000000000000000
 Total 1033474103325342022191180154245.930.373.5

Illawarra

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
21Todd BlanchfieldForward-Guard73602113123022450.00.0100.0
6Andrew OgilvyCenter42300000211012266.700
3Josh BooneForward-Center1057000448112011271.400.0
11Daniel GridaForward-Guard52511000121003140.0100.00
1Lamelo BallGuard1541416680384303328.616.775.0
22Tim CoenraadForward31414000301000325.025.00
13David AndersonForward-Center1461125001311022454.540.00
44Sunday DechGuard31201120000101050.00.050.0
10Angus GloverGuard62602223102004433.30.0100.0
41Emmett NaarGuard21302001000000133.30.00
17Sam FrolingCenter42300002120105366.700
0Aaron BrooksGuard31301120023003033.30.050.0
 Total 76306752411191423191775263744.820.857.9
PTS
103
76
FGM
34
30
FGA
74
67
3PM
10
5
3PA
33
24
FTM
25
11
FTA
34
19
OFF
20
14
DEF
22
23
AST
19
19
TO
11
17
STL
8
7
BLK
0
5
PF
15
26
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT