Knox Raiders vs Dandenong Rangers

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 2019 6:00 pm NBL1 Women South 2019

Court

State Basketball Centre
291 George St, Wantirna South VIC 3152, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Knox Raiders1720182176
Dandenong Rangers1216241365

Knox Raiders

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Bree WhatmanGuard0040200137100040.00.00
11Lauren ScherfForward-Center3313252356521420132652.066.783.3
12Maddy WildForward21402001100001225.00.00
13Abbey WehrungGuard1541114680471023436.425.075.0
9Bec OttGuard62411120021112050.0100.050.0
6Rachel QuirkGuard000000000000010000
7Lucy DawsonForward52701113301211628.60.0100.0
21Marena WhittleForward-Guard15617162238330221135.316.7100.0
5Leah SantomaggioGuard0010000000000000.000
 Total 7628735191519134023937135338.426.378.9

Dandenong Rangers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Aimie ClydesdaleGuard1141813231344300422.233.366.7
22Maddi PuliGuard31512022410204620.050.00.0
12Taylah GiliamGuard1041201222241002433.30.0100.0
8Colleen PlanetaForward25102423343510013841.766.775.0
4Rosie FadljevicForward1141023111620103740.066.7100.0
14Leia HanafinGuard0010100031000330.00.00
23Last Tear PoaGuard52601110001002033.30.0100.0
6Ash McBeanForward0010000010000010.000
 Total 65257761491392413661173332.542.969.2
PTS
76
65
FGM
28
25
FGA
73
77
3PM
5
6
3PA
19
14
FTM
15
9
FTA
19
13
OFF
13
9
DEF
40
24
AST
23
13
TO
9
6
STL
3
6
BLK
7
1
PF
13
17
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT