Kilsyth Cobras vs Knox Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2019 5:30 pm NBL1 Women 2019

Court

Kilsyth Basketball
115 Liverpool Rd, Kilsyth VIC 3137, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Kilsyth Cobras1823232387
Knox Raiders2116191470

Kilsyth Cobras

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
12Alison DownieForward0080200020020120.00.00
1Lauren NicholsonGuard391725451137414031068.080.0100.0
3Kara TessariGuard12311284412102102327.325.0100.0
9Klara WischerForward-Guard155913461330000455.633.366.7
15Sarah BootheCenter1037034719221041042.90.057.1
11Clare CamacGuard51313220101002133.333.3100.0
4Emily FrytersCenter21200001100001250.000
5Rebekah O’DonnellForward42300001010102166.700
2Sarah HaberfieldGuard0010000000000000.000
14Taylor MathersForward000000000000000000
 Total 873269824152082520690153346.433.375.0

Knox Raiders

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Bree WhatmanGuard84800000353000350.000
11Lauren ScherfForward-Center1561012220503023560.050.0100.0
13Abbey WehrungGuard821105442342103518.20.0100.0
21Marena WhittleForward-Guard165935340732103755.660.075.0
9Bec OttGuard115812000103001162.550.00
6Rachel QuirkGuard3000034030000130075.0
7Lucy DawsonForward2040122150011260.00.0100.0
12Maddy WildForward21200000300002350.000
8Eliza HollingsworthForward000000000010000000
5Leah SantomaggioGuard0030300101000110.00.00
3Alannah ChatfieldGuard000000000000000000
1Charlise DunnForward522110110010001100.0100.00.0
 Total 7025576191417530131533163543.931.682.4
PTS
87
70
FGM
32
25
FGA
69
57
3PM
8
6
3PA
24
19
FTM
15
14
FTA
20
17
OFF
8
5
DEF
25
30
AST
20
13
TO
6
15
STL
9
3
BLK
0
3
PF
15
16
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT