Kilsyth Cobras vs Dandenong Rangers

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2019 5:30 pm NBL1 Women 2019

Court

Kilsyth Basketball
115 Liverpool Rd, Kilsyth VIC 3137, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Kilsyth Cobras2716201881
Dandenong Rangers116182358

Kilsyth Cobras

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
12Alison DownieForward125112400311401111445.550.00
11Clare CamacGuard1751037440353102350.042.9100.0
3Kara TessariGuard1141439000272002228.633.30
9Klara WischerForward-Guard1151411002720100935.7100.00
15Sarah BootheCenter2813180122716620022372.20.0100.0
4Emily FrytersCenter000000010000001000
5Rebekah O’DonnellForward21602024221001616.70.00.0
2Sarah HaberfieldGuard0020100001300100.00.00
7Erin BurgoyneGuard0010000010000010.000
8Grace MoxeyForward0020200000000000.00.00
 Total 81337892768174227113195942.333.375.0

Dandenong Rangers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Aimie ClydesdaleGuard941115000352000336.420.00
7Rebecca ColeGuard1242003463421101720.00.066.7
12Taylah GiliamGuard421207001110002216.70.00
8Colleen PlanetaForward271223162238003101152.216.7100.0
22Ash McBeanForward42600002110002333.300
15Elly MorganGuard0040400120100130.00.00
14Leia HanafinGuard2010022031020230.00100.0
 Total 58247722581010221046183231.28.080.0
PTS
81
58
FGM
33
24
FGA
78
77
3PM
9
2
3PA
27
25
FTM
6
8
FTA
8
10
OFF
17
10
DEF
42
22
AST
27
10
TO
11
4
STL
3
6
BLK
1
1
PF
9
8
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT