Kilsyth Cobras vs Bendigo Braves

Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2019 5:30 pm NBL1 Women 2019

Court

Kilsyth Basketball
115 Liverpool Rd, Kilsyth VIC 3137, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Kilsyth Cobras1218142064
Bendigo Braves1715172170

Kilsyth Cobras

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
11Clare CamacGuard2171548343332002646.750.075.0
4Emily FrytersCenter63600002430023650.000
3Kara TessariGuard41110622115210129.10.0100.0
9Klara WischerForward-Guard1671726002422202641.233.30
15Sarah BootheCenter731102123221203527.30.050.0
12Alison DownieForward31401124112102525.00.050.0
5Rebekah O’DonnellForward21301002203010433.30.00
2Sarah HaberfieldGuard0010000001000100.000
14Taylor MathersForward522001121100043100.00100.0
 Total 6425706248111918181263183735.725.072.7

Bendigo Braves

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
20Gabrielle RichardsCenter281112006939020021291.7066.7
22Kelly WilsonGuard15614231214114304542.966.750.0
5Andrea WilsonForward-Guard831000221622003730.00100.0
12Nadeen PayneForward1751215670150001141.720.085.7
4Bianca DufelmeierGuard21503002352004520.00.00
7Tahnee CannanGuard000000000000010000
14Jessica ManganCenter000000000000000000
33Gabriella TurnerGuard000000000020000000
15Olivia NoterGuard0020100201000020.00.00
8Meg McCarthyGuard0010000000000000.000
 Total 7026563121520923241230153246.425.075.0
PTS
64
70
FGM
25
26
FGA
70
56
3PM
6
3
3PA
24
12
FTM
8
15
FTA
11
20
OFF
19
9
DEF
18
23
AST
18
24
TO
12
12
STL
6
3
BLK
3
0
PF
18
15
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT