Jets vs Airs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2020 7:30 pm Sal's NBL Men's 2020

Court

Trusts Arena
65-67 Central Park Drive, Henderson, Auckland 0610, New Zealand

Results

Team1234T
Jets34211238105
Airs2327202595

Jets

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
9Jayden BezzantGuard1751904771151312226.30.0100.0
12Hyrum HarrisForward178140011110737031157.10100.0
20Taane SamuelForward23102305344143002543.50.075.0
32Tom VodanovichForward28918410672510005750.040.085.7
95Ashton McQueenGuard114634001240001366.775.00
0Nelson KirkseyGuard211000000000010100.000
3Nick FeeGuard52312002130103366.750.00
17Kalib MullinsGuard21201020301101350.00.00.0
 Total 105408682617211123248121183446.530.881.0

Airs

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Tai WynyardCenter84700001501021657.100
8Derone RaukawaGuard32132103671457203561.90.085.7
10Ken TuffinGuard62726000110103128.633.30
24Shane TemaraForward136901111411010566.70.0100.0
62Marcel JonesForward25102631024211650021338.530.050.0
1Denhym BrookeForward93400342510024775.0075.0
3Francis MulvihillGuard000000000000020000
5Oscar RobertsonGuard000000000000010000
11Baxter FenwickForward000000011000002000
22Zac EasthopeForward000000000000010000
23Mitch DanceForward21300002002102233.300
 Total 95397752012161031141645194150.625.075.0
PTS
105
95
FGM
40
39
FGA
86
77
3PM
8
5
3PA
26
20
FTM
17
12
FTA
21
16
OFF
11
10
DEF
23
31
AST
24
14
TO
8
16
STL
12
4
BLK
1
5
PF
18
19
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT