Huskies vs Rams

Details

Date Time League Season
July 9, 2020 7:30 pm Sal's NBL Men's 2020

Court

Trusts Arena
65-67 Central Park Drive, Henderson, Auckland 0610, New Zealand

Results

Team1234T
Huskies1830281288
Rams2412182781

Huskies

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
0Marvin Williams-DunnGuard0030200003111200.00.00
4Izayah Mauriohooho-Le’afaGuard1971835221131800238.960.0100.0
6Taine MurrayForward1971233223222102558.3100.0100.0
10Leon HenryForward-Guard176142834014224111442.925.075.0
14Tohi Smith-MilnerForward-Center5030158160202370.00.062.5
1Nathan WilsonForward1055000003001213100.000
9Anamatu HakuForward31401124311002725.00.050.0
13Reuben FitzgeraldForward52612000002001033.350.00
23Jaylen GerrandGuard82701450112002128.60.080.0
32Isaac Miller-JoseForward21300004312113733.300
 Total 883175923172313331315167174641.339.173.9

Rams

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Sam SmithForward-Guard123923461113102233.366.766.7
5Taylor BrittGuard2192035021543003645.060.00.0
20Jack ExeterGuard0030100011000110.00.00
24Alex TalmaForward84160100410232141425.00.00
32Quintin BaileyForward21400000411003425.000
0Tom CowieGuard21301000232302233.30.00
15Thomas WebleyCenter1571200124222001658.3050.0
16Mac StodartForward73512000001100060.050.00
21Mason WhittakerForward000000000000000000
23Ben Carlile-SmithForward-Guard144701661602111757.10.0100.0
 Total 81327961411161131141782174240.542.968.8
PTS
88
81
FGM
31
32
FGA
75
79
3PM
9
6
3PA
23
14
FTM
17
11
FTA
23
16
OFF
13
11
DEF
33
31
AST
13
14
TO
15
17
STL
16
8
BLK
7
2
PF
17
17
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT