Huskies vs Rams

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2020 5:30 pm Sal's NBL Men's 2020

Court

Trusts Arena
65-67 Central Park Drive, Henderson, Auckland 0610, New Zealand

Results

Team1234T
Huskies2616202284
Rams2313392398

Huskies

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Izayah Mauriohooho-Le’afaGuard391434414791551204641.228.677.8
13Reuben FitzgeraldForward2030124131020440.00.050.0
14Tohi Smith-MilnerForward-Center16415058101222304326.70.080.0
15Leon HenryForward-Guard1851046460843063850.066.766.7
30Aaron Bailey-NowellForward42500003501005840.000
0Marvin Williams-DunnGuard0020200001000000.00.00
1Nathan WilsonForward0010000231000050.000
9Anamatu HakuForward211000000100010100.000
23Jaylen GerrandGuard31513000210000220.033.30
 Total 842776931212982816776213635.529.072.4

Rams

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Taylor BrittGuard16515254425101203733.340.0100.0
7Reuben Te RangiForward-Guard1341317460861113830.814.366.7
23Ben Carlile-SmithForward-Guard0010100001100300.00.00
30Toby GilloolyForward-Guard125111312111310141245.533.350.0
32Quintin BaileyForward1451101441413012545.50.0100.0
4Sam SmithForward-Guard166844010222100275.0100.00.0
15Thomas WebleyCenter2191300374320002769.2042.9
20Jack ExeterGuard52312000300100366.750.00
21Mason WhittakerForward1010112020000420.00.050.0
 Total 983676924172683825953214647.437.565.4
PTS
84
98
FGM
27
36
FGA
76
76
3PM
9
9
3PA
31
24
FTM
21
17
FTA
29
26
OFF
8
8
DEF
28
38
AST
16
25
TO
7
9
STL
7
5
BLK
6
3
PF
21
21
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT