Hobart Huskies vs Knox Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2019 6:00 pm NBL1 Women South 2019

Court

Kingborough Stadium
10 Kingston View Dr, Kingston TAS 7050, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Hobart Chargers151471450
Knox Raiders1928172084

Hobart Chargers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
9Tayla RobertsForward-Center1781400112711032957.10100.0
34Ellie CollinsForward-Center2292015340653102645.020.075.0
12Taya StevensonGuard42703001001100128.60.00
8Jennifer SchlottGuard00110300123410130.00.00
54Nikki GreeneForward0040000130010440.000
21Kylie McCauleyCenter21500002210001420.000
10Alexandra FinlaysonGuard0010100011000310.00.00
6Sharna ThompsonGuard521318000413100415.412.50
13Pia RhodesGuard0010000011000110.000
4Emma WallerGuard000000000000000000
14Eliza Van De KampForward000000000010000000
 Total 50227622045726131353143328.910.080.0

Knox Raiders

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
4Bree WhatmanGuard157911000112000177.8100.00
11Lauren ScherfForward-Center219210333610202311642.90.0100.0
12Maddy WildForward841402001711001828.60.00
13Abbey WehrungGuard62602222233200433.30.0100.0
21Marena WhittleForward-Guard15615271238030311140.028.650.0
6Rachel QuirkGuard0020000213010230.000
5Leah SantomaggioGuard31311001402201533.3100.00
9Bec OttGuard164813780351001350.033.387.5
 Total 8433785191315153615127675142.326.386.7
PTS
50
84
FGM
22
33
FGA
76
78
3PM
2
5
3PA
20
19
FTM
4
13
FTA
5
15
OFF
7
15
DEF
26
36
AST
13
15
TO
13
12
STL
5
7
BLK
3
6
PF
14
7
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT