Dandenong vs Perth

Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2018 3:00 pm WNBL 2018/19

Court

Dandenong Stadium
270 Stud Rd, Dandenong VIC 3175, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Dandenong3320291696
Perth242182376

Dandenong

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
1Rebecca ColeGuard2161112890060102054.550.088.9
2Kayla PedersenForward21914003456311011164.3075.0
44Betnijah Laney-1761211442266011450.0100.0100.0
5Tessa LaveyGuard63701000461201442.90.00
7Rebecca PizzeyForward000000011000002000
10Kiera RoweForward0030200000000000.00.00
11Carley MijovicForward166911332512114766.7100.0100.0
12Rachel Jarry-134700561203013357.1083.3
14Amelia TodhunterGuard2030222223020040.00.0100.0
20Taylah GilliamGuard0010000010000010.000
22Tayla RobertsCenter000000001000001000
 Total 9634673925281324251373123750.733.389.3

Perth

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Lauren MansfieldGuard52513002250000440.033.30
7Antonia FarnworthGuard0060300310100140.00.00
10Katie-Rae EbzeryGuard115813001021003162.533.30
11Maddison AllenForward422000012110013100.000
12Kayla SteindlForward1861169002204103454.566.70
23Shyla HealForward-Guard42300000100000166.700
24Brittany McPhee-631003020523102530.00.00.0
31Asia TaylorForward1761435223124004442.960.0100.0
32Alison SchwagmeyerForward-Guard114813240332103350.033.350.0
34Ellie CollinsForward-Center0010000010001010.000
 Total 7630681229481218151631173044.141.450.0
PTS
96
76
FGM
34
30
FGA
67
68
3PM
3
12
3PA
9
29
FTM
25
4
FTA
28
8
OFF
13
12
DEF
24
18
AST
25
15
TO
13
16
STL
7
3
BLK
3
1
PF
12
17
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT