Dandenong Rangers vs Diamond Valley Eagles

Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2019 12:00 pm NBL1 Women 2019

Court

Dandenong Stadium
270 Stud Rd, Dandenong VIC 3175, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Dandenong Rangers1626242389
Diamond Valley Eagles2119151469

Dandenong Rangers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Aimie ClydesdaleGuard2281646220232300250.066.7100.0
7Rebecca ColeGuard32112047662466203655.057.1100.0
22Maddi PuliGuard42500021320124440.000.0
12Taylah GiliamGuard21502001352102420.00.00
8Colleen PlanetaForward17713132239412321253.833.3100.0
6Isis LopesGuard42500000302003340.000
23Last Tear PoaGuard83801223102100437.50.0100.0
11Courtney StothardGuard000000002000012000
21Eleanor NicholGuard000000000000000000
24Kodie MyszkaForward0010000010000110.000
 Total 893473919121410282015105163846.647.485.7

Diamond Valley Eagles

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
16Jane ChalmersGuard52615000032103033.320.00
24Anneli MaleyGuard135141323111331151235.733.366.7
11Hope TerdichForward1991612002513100756.350.00
15Meg CrupiGuard1041027000314312340.028.60
14Brianna GregoryForward21600001322000416.700
8Mikayla PetersonForward93600344100004550.0075.0
2Kayla BrethertonGuard51402361212000325.00.050.0
5Ivana VasiljevicGuard62423000023201050.066.70
 Total 692766722813925131982153440.931.861.5
PTS
89
69
FGM
34
27
FGA
73
66
3PM
9
7
3PA
19
22
FTM
12
8
FTA
14
13
OFF
10
9
DEF
28
25
AST
20
13
TO
15
19
STL
10
8
BLK
5
2
PF
16
15
REB
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT